Chicago Hoops Schedule & Results

For Directions to FFC Union Station Click Here

Sun. Oct. 15 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)57vs.Team Dean (Live Clean CHI)80
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)75vs.Team Massie (Theory)55
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)81vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)76
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)63vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)62
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)71vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)77
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam McNichols (Chipotle)74vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)67
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam James (Stanley's Kitchen)62vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)80
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)91vs.Team Reisner (Chicago Trolley)63
Sun. Oct. 22 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)70vs.Team Jones (Rockin' Refuel)65
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)63vs.Team Dean (Live Clean CHI)58
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)74vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)79
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)102vs.Team Schwartz (StudentCity)72
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Lalez (Hakimian Imports)74vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)54
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Maione (The Bucket List)74vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)85
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)137vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)73
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Massie (Theory)59vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)65
Sun. Oct. 29 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)67vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)59
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)50vs.Team Schwartz (StudentCity)71
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)79vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)61
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)92vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)119
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)63vs.Team Reisner (Chicago Trolley)65
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)81vs.Team Jones (Rockin' Refuel)78
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Massie (Theory)103vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)74
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)81vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)84
Sun. Nov. 5 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam James (Stanley's Kitchen)48vs.Team Schwartz (StudentCity)75
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)70vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)65
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Massie (Theory)67vs.Team Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)68
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam McNichols (Chipotle)80vs.Team Jones (Rockin' Refuel)69
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)82vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)103
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Maione (The Bucket List)89vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)95
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)76vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)81
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)87vs.Team Dean (Live Clean CHI)52
Sun. Nov. 12 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)78vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)80
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)81vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)102
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)75vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)55
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)65vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)86
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Lalez (Hakimian Imports)79vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)66
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)73vs.Team Massie (Theory)120
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)55vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)92
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)90vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)81
Sun. Nov. 19 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)73vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)94
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)82vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)72
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)61vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)85
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)65vs.Team Massie (Theory)86
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)65vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)85
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)75vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)94
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)113vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)67
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Maione (The Bucket List)79vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)97
Sun. Nov. 26 - NO GAMES
Thanksgiving
Sun. Dec. 3 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)59vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)66
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)85vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)93
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)93vs.Team Reisner (Chicago Trolley)65
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)91vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)96
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Lalez (Hakimian Imports)79vs.Team Massie (Theory)83
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam James (Stanley's Kitchen)60vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)68
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)90vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)85
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)92vs.Team Harris (Schweitzer Title)71
Sun. Dec. 10 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)67vs.Team Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)79
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam McNichols (Chipotle)71vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)68
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)104vs.Team Massie (Theory)56
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)81vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)68
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)77vs.Team Schwartz (StudentCity)73
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)72vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)86
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)78vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)79
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)76vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)95
Sun. Dec. 17 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)vs.Team Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam James (Stanley's Kitchen)vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)vs.Team Schwartz (StudentCity)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Maione (The Bucket List)vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Massie (Theory)vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)
Sun. Dec. 24 - NO GAMES
Christmas Eve
Sun. Dec. 31 - NO GAMES
New Year's Eve
Sun. Jan. 7 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)vs.Team Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)vs.Team Schwartz (StudentCity)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)vs.Team Massie (Theory)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam McNichols (Chipotle)vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)
Sun. Jan. 14 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Lalez (Hakimian Imports)vs.Team Reisner (Chicago Trolley)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)vs.Team Dean (Live Clean CHI)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)vs.Team Jones (Rockin' Refuel)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)vs.Team Massie (Theory)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)vs.Team Harris (Schweitzer Title)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam McNichols (Chipotle)vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)
Sun. Jan. 21 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)vs.Team Massie (Theory)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam McNichols (Chipotle)vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)
Sun. Jan. 28 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)vs.Team Reisner (Chicago Trolley)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Maione (The Bucket List)vs.Team Dean (Live Clean CHI)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)vs.Team Massie (Theory)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)
Sun. Feb. 4 - NO GAMES
Super Bowl
Sun. Feb. 11 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Massie (Theory)vs.Team Dean (Live Clean CHI)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam James (Stanley's Kitchen)vs.Team Reisner (Chicago Trolley)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)vs.Team Harris (Schweitzer Title)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Lalez (Hakimian Imports)vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Maione (The Bucket List)vs.Team Jones (Rockin' Refuel)
Sun. Feb. 18 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Massie (Theory)vs.Team Harris (Schweitzer Title)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)
Sun. Feb. 25 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Jones (Rockin' Refuel)vs.Team Reisner (Chicago Trolley)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)vs.Team Massie (Theory)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Schwartz (StudentCity)vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam James (Stanley's Kitchen)vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)vs.Team Dean (Live Clean CHI)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam McNichols (Chipotle)vs.Team Harlander (SLA Insurance)
Sun. Mar. 4 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)vs.Team Max (Southview Athletics)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Reisner (Chicago Trolley)vs.Team Dean (Live Clean CHI)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Maione (The Bucket List)vs.Team Purimetla (Biaggi's)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Lalez (Hakimian Imports)vs.Team Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)vs.Team Schwartz (StudentCity)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)vs.Team Jones (Rockin' Refuel)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Massie (Theory)vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)
Sun. Mar. 11 presented by Dr. Jacob D.D.S.CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Dean (Live Clean CHI)vs.Team Jones (Rockin' Refuel)
4:00 - 5:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Purimetla (Biaggi's)vs.Team James (Stanley's Kitchen)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harlander (SLA Insurance)vs.Team Hampton (Crystal Lake CDJ)
5:00 - 6:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Harris (Schweitzer Title)vs.Team Reisner (Chicago Trolley)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Malvin (Dr. Jacob D.D.S.)vs.Team Schwartz (StudentCity)
6:00 - 7:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Hanessian (CEA Study Abroad)vs.Team Lalez (Hakimian Imports)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Massie (Theory)vs.Team Maione (The Bucket List)
7:00 - 8:00 pmFFCUnion StationTeam Max (Southview Athletics)vs.Team McNichols (Chipotle)