Chicago Hoops Schedule & Results

DePaul Ray Meyer Fitness and Recreation Center (2235 N. Sheffield Ave)

Sunday, Oct. 07CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetla64vs.Onions71
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmatics71vs.Team Schwartz75
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clark57vs.Wolves77
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 688vs.Team Reisner61
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWolverines69vs.Team Deutsch60
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Maione107vs.High Fiving White Guys70
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam LAMBO56vs.Swish House92
Sunday, Oct. 14CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerWolverines88vs.Division 686
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerHigh Fiving White Guys66vs.Chess and Mathmatics56
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartz84vs.Team Purimetla78
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerSwish House98vs.Team Clark78
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerWolves76vs.Team LAMBO74
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Deutsch60vs.Team Reisner67
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Maione88vs.Onions81
Sunday, Oct. 21CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnions101vs.High Fiving White Guys56
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetla90vs.Chess and Mathmatics86
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clark77vs.Team LAMBO66
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartz70vs.Team Maione104
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 693vs.Team Deutsch86
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWolves98vs.Swish House84
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Reisner45vs.WOLVERINES64
Sunday, Oct. 28CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerWolves95vs.Team Schwartz56
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnions68vs.Team Reisner58
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmatics78vs.Team Maione88
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerHigh Fiving White Guys61vs.Swish House88
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam ClarkWvs.Team DeutschL
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 695vs.Team LAMBO74
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetla52vs.WOLVERINES67
Sunday, Nov. 04CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmatics92vs.Division 6113
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartz63vs.Team Reisner68
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetla57vs.Swish House91
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWOLVERINES90vs.Team LAMBO73
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerOnions74vs.Wolves81
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clark79vs.High Fiving White Guys70
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Deutsch86vs.Team Maione96
Sunday, Nov. 11CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetla90vs.Team Clark83
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerWolves74vs.Team Deutsch78
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmatics83vs.Team LAMBO73
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartz78vs.Swish House113
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 689vs.Team Maione84
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Reisner74vs.High Fiving White Guys57
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerOnions82vs.WOLVERINES79
Sunday, Nov. 18CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.Wolves
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Team Clark
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Deutschvs.Team LAMBO
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.Team Reisner
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerWOLVERINESvs.Team Maione
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 6vs.Swish House
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.High Fiving White Guys
Sunday, Nov. 25NO GAMES - THANKSGIVING
Sunday, Dec. 02CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.Team Clark
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Division 6
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.Team Deutsch
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWolvesvs.High Fiving White Guys
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Reisnervs.Team Maione
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWOLVERINESvs.Swish House
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Team LAMBO
Sunday, Dec. 09CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Division 6
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.WOLVERINES
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clarkvs.Team Reisner
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.Swish House
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.Team LAMBO
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWolvesvs.Team Maione
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Deutschvs.High Fiving White Guys
Sunday, Dec. 16CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Chess and Mathmatics
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Team Purimetla
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerWolvesvs.Team Clark
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Deutschvs.WOLVERINES
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Reisnervs.Division 6
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerHigh Fiving White Guysvs.Team Maione
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerSwish Housevs.Team LAMBO
Sunday, Dec. 23NO GAMES - HOLIDAY
Sunday, Dec. 30NO GAMES - NEW YEARS
Sunday, Jan. 06CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Team Clark
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.Division 6
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Team Deutsch
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Maionevs.Team LAMBO
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerWOLVERINESvs.High Fiving White Guys
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.Wolves
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Reisnervs.Swish House
Sunday, Jan. 13CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 6vs.High Fiving White Guys
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Team LAMBO
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.Team Reisner
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWolvesvs.WOLVERINES
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clarkvs.Team Maione
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.Team Deutsch
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Swish House
Sunday, Jan. 20CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clarkvs.Division 6
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerHigh Fiving White Guysvs.Team LAMBO
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.Team Maione
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.WOLVERINES
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Team Schwartz
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Deutschvs.Swish House
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWolvesvs.Team Reisner
Sunday, Jan. 27CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Team Purimetla
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.High Fiving White Guys
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Team Maione
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 6vs.WOLVERINES
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clarkvs.Swish House
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Reisnervs.Team Deutsch
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWolvesvs.Team LAMBO
Sunday, Feb. 03NO GAMES - SUPER BOWL
Sunday, Feb. 10CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.Chess and Mathmatics
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Reisnervs.WOLVERINES
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Team Maione
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 6vs.Team Deutsch
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.High Fiving White Guys
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clarkvs.Team LAMBO
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWolvesvs.Swish House
Sunday, Feb. 17CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.High Fiving White Guys
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerWolvesvs.Division 6
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clarkvs.WOLVERINES
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Team Deutsch
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Chess and Mathmatics
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Reisnervs.Team LAMBO
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Maionevs.Swish House
Sunday, Feb. 24CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Wolves
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clarkvs.Team Deutsch
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Team Reisner
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.WOLVERINES
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerDivision 6vs.Team LAMBO
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerHigh Fiving White Guysvs.Swish House
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.Team Maione
Sunday, Mar. 03CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerOnionsvs.Wolves
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Purimetlavs.Swish House
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerChess and Mathmaticsvs.Division 6
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Clarkvs.High Fiving White Guys
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Schwartzvs.Team Reisner
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerWOLVERINESvs.Team LAMBO
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerTeam Deutschvs.Team Maione
Sunday, Mar. 10CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:00 - 3:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerPLAYOFFSvs.PLAYOFFS
3:00 - 4:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerPLAYOFFSvs.PLAYOFFS
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerPLAYOFFSvs.PLAYOFFS
4:00 - 5:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerPLAYOFFSvs.PLAYOFFS
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 3DePaul Ray MeyerPLAYOFFSvs.PLAYOFFS
5:00 - 6:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerPLAYOFFSvs.PLAYOFFS
6:00 - 7:00 PMCourt 4DePaul Ray MeyerPLAYOFFSvs.PLAYOFFS