Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMPGFGAPGAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts Playoffs GM1FG% Playoffs GM1FGM Playoffs GM1FGA Playoffs GM1ASSTs Playoffs GM1REB Playoffs GM13PT + AND1 Playoffs GM1Pts Playoffs GM2FG% Playoffs GM2FGM Playoffs GM2FGA Playoffs GM2ASSTs Playoffs GM2REB Playoffs GM23PT + AND1 Playoffs GM2
Chess and Mathmatics - Brett Painter145.4347.2%2.435.142.644.218
Chess and Mathmatics - Cannan Blair1712.2952.3%5.9411.351.596.947
Chess and Mathmatics - Darek Wojewnik1812.8940.8%5.1712.672.505.1146
Chess and Mathmatics - Darren Angell85.8830.6%2.387.751.384.009
Chess and Mathmatics - Garret Staniec1014.1059.8%6.4010.702.608.1012
Chess and Mathmatics - Gilles Jones1227.5054.3%11.0020.253.835.8365
Chess and Mathmatics - Martin Duso87.1336.5%2.887.881.383.1311
Chess and Mathmatics - Ron Nandi88.5043.3%3.638.382.752.7512
Division 6 - billy kirby1119.4558.3%8.0013.734.555.0938
Division 6 - Brian Ash52.0041.7%1.002.400.601.800
Division 6 - Cullen Barr1210.9250.0%5.0010.003.838.6711637.5%38260
Division 6 - Eric Porter1731.1260.2%11.7619.535.294.411272057.1%8141674
Division 6 - Jeremy Libreros92.6737.9%1.223.221.782.332
Division 6 - Johnny Vernasco169.0646.6%3.818.193.256.6922957.1%47131
Division 6 - Michael Barr1612.6957.9%5.509.501.884.75272075.0%912032
Division 6 - Quinn Pokora31.3340.0%0.671.670.330.000000000
Division 6 - Xavier Edwards1712.1846.1%5.1811.243.243.47311250.0%510522
High Fiving White Guys - Collin Wolff64.8335.3%2.005.672.834.835
High Fiving White Guys - Connor Jennings64.1737.9%1.834.831.505.173
High Fiving White Guys - Grant Barnes98.4450.7%4.118.111.896.002
High Fiving White Guys - James Gentile62.5040.0%1.002.501.002.173
High Fiving White Guys - James Holman1513.2741.2%5.3312.933.873.6739
High Fiving White Guys - Jonathan Wells115.0038.3%2.095.453.094.649
High Fiving White Guys - Matthew Clark1524.8750.0%10.2020.403.475.3367
High Fiving White Guys - Maxwell Davidson1112.4539.6%6.0915.361.919.733
High Fiving White Guys - Michael Mudd110.0057.1%4.007.002.0015.002
High Fiving White Guys - Michael Porter510.0047.7%4.208.801.603.608
High Fiving White Guys - Nicholas Schneider1111.8241.8%5.0912.181.914.5518
Onions - Andy Stemple1420.2155.5%8.2914.933.214.3651
Onions - Dan O'Brien1512.8056.1%5.8010.332.676.1318
Onions - Dan Sheehy86.3838.3%2.887.501.502.505
Onions - Joel Pennington1417.4355.7%6.6411.934.143.9358
Onions - Michael Schultz146.1442.0%2.435.792.294.1418
Onions - Mike Marietti1015.4066.0%7.0010.601.205.4014
Onions - Rob Mahlke20.000.0%0.001.000.004.000
Onions - Ryan Coyle1215.0054.7%6.2511.422.757.6730
Swish House - Alex Foster322.6783.0%13.0015.673.006.678930.8%413391
Swish House - Andrew Ondik129.7556.2%4.177.423.832.9217
Swish House - Breck Mahoney1312.0042.1%4.3110.233.543.2344
Swish House - Chris Weber105.1036.5%1.905.202.703.9013
Swish House - Cory Starkey1021.2066.7%10.0015.003.208.60102361.1%11181101
Swish House - Jonathon Dues914.3345.0%5.0011.112.332.78312352.9%917265
Swish House - Jordan Gipson1315.0858.0%6.3310.924.383.08281753.3%8151041
Swish House - Michael Halusek1814.2851.1%5.8211.393.064.39471585.7%67423
Swish House - Ryan Meador115.2745.0%2.455.451.369.004
Swish House - Sterling Williams1224.9268.9%11.3616.505.926.58312060.0%9155102
Swish House - Trevor Huffman115.0085.7%6.007.001.003.003
Team Clark - Chistopher Clark124.5833.3%2.006.001.924.427520.0%210271
Team Clark - Jamal Millison210.5032.1%4.5014.001.502.003
Team Clark - Jeffery Godwin1115.3647.4%5.9112.452.823.36391335.7%514233
Team Clark - Kevin Honn523.8052.1%9.8018.803.405.0017
Team Clark - Marcus Agee1114.8237.8%6.1816.363.093.55273054.2%1324534
Team Clark - Rodney Clark1124.2751.9%9.7318.732.735.00531542.9%614253
Team Clark - Steven Mason410.7534.1%3.7511.002.255.7513
Team Deutsch - Brian Deutsch312.6728.3%4.3315.332.334.6712
Team Deutsch - Brian Otto1127.4549.6%10.5021.183.186.82663454.5%122234103350.0%1326197
Team Deutsch - Joe Martino1114.6446.9%5.8012.363.457.73371642.9%61431141130.8%413483
Team Deutsch - Joshua Sterns99.3341.1%3.338.112.564.0024
Team Deutsch - Justin Deutsch116.7338.4%2.907.556.004.3612960.0%35853528.6%27431
Team Deutsch - Patrick Flavin42.0030.8%1.003.250.503.750
Team Deutsch - Phil Ganser12.0033.3%1.003.003.003.000
Team Deutsch - Reilly O'Toole721.1459.8%8.2913.864.866.7131
Team Deutsch - Ross Chukerman109.4053.7%4.788.902.608.1061860.0%9155110210.0%110160
Team Deutsch - William Sullivan1027.2048.6%10.4421.505.706.10511750.0%7146934064.0%1625828
Team LAMBO - Brock Massie1819.5048.2%8.1716.943.788.28572458.8%1017474
Team LAMBO - Dan Leonte83.2525.6%1.254.880.751.506
Team LAMBO - Dylan Kremer114.0050.0%5.0010.000.005.004
Team LAMBO - Eric Miller1412.4347.7%5.2911.073.576.50262671.4%1014796
Team LAMBO - Frank Gowder39.6750.0%4.008.001.673.335
Team LAMBO - Jeff Dirkin919.8954.9%9.3317.002.787.8911
Team LAMBO - Jonathan Wong145.8647.9%2.505.210.863.9312650.0%36360
Team LAMBO - Tim Brennan512.2053.8%5.6010.402.803.805
Team Maione - Andy Marks116.0046.2%6.0013.002.007.004
Team Maione - Andy Timson1412.5048.9%4.799.792.797.7141333.3%13041
Team Maione - Blake McLimans1122.0956.8%9.3016.363.367.00491957.1%8143231030.8%413442
Team Maione - Brad Deutsch169.8841.9%4.139.886.634.6332450.0%24410316.7%16401
Team Maione - Chris Wroblewski1314.5457.2%6.2510.925.465.15311375.0%686211050.0%48232
Team Maione - Dylan Richter1211.4246.8%4.9110.503.585.3321957.1%472411150.0%48333
Team Maione - Joe Duffy421.2554.0%8.5015.755.753.7517
Team Maione - Matthew Vogrich1228.0058.6%11.0918.922.754.33722450.0%10201342550.0%918127
Team Maione - Nick Lavis313.3351.6%5.3310.338.679.338
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall717.0059.6%8.0013.433.578.439840.0%41051001577.8%79381
Team Maione - Tyler Ponticelli611.0057.7%5.008.672.508.006
Team Purimetla - Adam Jones1316.2343.2%6.6215.313.464.7739
Team Purimetla - Alex Enos223.5061.1%11.0018.004.5010.003
Team Purimetla - Billy Cheng109.8054.5%4.207.703.203.7014
Team Purimetla - Dominique Arrington514.8046.5%6.6014.201.608.008
Team Purimetla - Josh Blackwell810.0047.8%4.008.383.254.8815
Team Purimetla - Kevin Matos39.6740.6%4.3310.672.334.003
Team Purimetla - Muraner Milic1610.5652.5%4.568.692.194.8123
Team Purimetla - Pete Purimetla137.7748.8%3.236.621.622.0817
Team Reisner - Adam Butterfield115.0046.2%6.0013.003.002.003
Team Reisner - Adam L Rhum119.5554.5%4.368.002.645.0091777.8%79223
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks913.0044.3%6.0013.562.227.449933.3%412311
Team Reisner - Brad Tivin1114.6459.5%7.0911.912.914.5551677.8%79142
Team Reisner - Chris Kozloff118.9139.8%3.368.453.555.09241870.0%710344
Team Reisner - David Panter93.6740.5%1.674.111.894.33300.0%01330
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner104.1035.7%2.005.602.603.001
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc1118.5557.8%7.7313.363.006.0934
Team Reisner - Matt Nieto19.0066.7%4.006.002.0010.001
Team Reisner - Sam Gage1013.0056.6%5.609.900.905.1018
Team Reisner - Tyler Max914.1151.9%6.2212.002.113.00151071.4%57220
Team Reisner - Zachary McMains89.1341.7%3.137.501.252.8823
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi127.8347.6%3.337.001.004.4214666.7%23112
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown913.5643.6%5.3312.223.113.6726950.0%36223
Team Schwartz - David Carson II625.8351.9%11.1721.502.505.67213145.2%1431263
Team Schwartz - Ian Mack10.000.0%0.005.004.002.000
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas1712.1237.4%4.4711.942.066.24541244.4%49144
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson1422.4346.3%10.2922.215.869.21261463.6%711660
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider166.7533.0%2.387.191.754.1332350.0%12221
Team Schwartz - Matthew Schwartz121.8323.1%0.753.250.832.83400.0%01000
Team Wolves - Boris Cayemitte166.4437.9%2.446.441.561.5025225.0%14000
Team Wolves - Chris McNichols146.6444.3%2.505.641.212.9323
Team Wolves - Corey Stevens212.5040.0%5.0012.502.505.505
Team Wolves - Donte Logan1613.2564.9%6.259.637.135.31121780.0%810651
Team Wolves - Joe Kozak1323.2359.7%10.8518.152.626.6220
Team Wolves - Lorenzo Fiol133.6251.3%1.543.001.692.46700.0%01020
Team Wolves - Marlowe Soriano85.3852.9%2.254.252.131.507775.0%34001
Team Wolves - Rodney Metellus1515.0754.5%6.9312.733.276.1318857.1%47380
Team Wolves - Romeo MaGlore1120.3661.5%8.7314.181.647.91321638.9%718262
Wolverines - Bryant Orange1520.2758.9%8.7114.804.405.93441772.7%811561
Wolverines - Corey Hutchinson79.0044.6%3.578.001.713.1413
Wolverines - DeAngelo McIntosh55.8087.5%3.504.001.003.201000000
Wolverines - Josh Davis1615.3853.6%6.2011.562.063.88481560.0%610043
Wolverines - Matthew Wolk115.9162.9%2.804.452.277.0055100.0%22041
Wolverines - Mitchell Acox Bouie1310.2348.0%4.258.852.776.46191266.7%69380
Wolverines - Randall Hampton1617.3856.3%6.9312.314.313.445026100.0%1010346
Wolverines - Rashad Singleton127.0851.6%3.186.171.173.0813320.0%15001
Wolverines - Ryan Allen1010.6059.3%5.108.603.002.704
Wolverines - Sub19.0066.7%4.006.001.002.001
Onions - Brian Nelms119.9151.1%4.188.185.454.6417
Team Purimetla - Michael324.3378.0%10.6713.673.675.679
Team Clark - Shaun Albert112.6422.2%1.094.913.553.555540.0%25101
Team Schwartz - Kyree724.2948.7%11.0022.571.436.0016
Team Wolves - Jordan Stevens714.2952.9%5.2910.004.435.0025
Team Wolves - Phil Beans120.0075.0%9.0012.000.0010.002
Team Schwartz - Craig Samsky12.0014.3%1.007.001.008.000
Division 6 - Jack Doroff43.7546.2%1.503.250.252.003
Team LAMBO - John Weinheimer1016.7051.8%7.1013.703.105.70252461.1%1118242
Team Purimetla - Courtney Grifffin111.0062.5%5.008.002.002.001
Team Reisner - Stuart Marks19.0037.5%3.008.001.005.003
Team Reisner - Mike Gotman32.3337.5%1.002.671.674.001325.0%144111
Team Purimetla - Kyree111.0045.5%5.0011.001.002.001
Team Purimetla - Jermain17.0037.5%3.008.000.002.001
Team LAMBO - Joe130.0056.5%13.0023.004.006.004
Team LAMBO - Nick12.0050.0%1.002.002.007.000
Team Clark - Cody Levine42.7538.5%1.253.251.504.001
Team Clark - Michael Maidin214.0080.0%6.007.503.002.504
Team Purimetla - Clerance H.123.0083.3%10.0012.006.009.003
Team LAMBO - Greg34.0026.3%1.676.331.334.002
Swish House - Chad M.232.0071.0%11.0015.502.508.0020
Team Purimetla - Jake Mangerson12.0033.3%1.003.000.001.000
Team Wolves - Joe Murray27.0058.3%3.506.001.005.000
Team LAMBO - Cordarell10.000.0%0.002.000.003.000
Team LAMBO - Eric33.3321.1%1.336.330.334.332
Team LAMBO - Don119.0038.1%8.0021.003.008.003
Team LAMBO - Zay27.5035.7%2.507.002.002.505
Team LAMBO - Kendall12.0025.0%1.004.001.003.000
Chess and Mathmatics - Tony17.0027.3%3.0011.005.003.001
Division 6 - Kente Nixon57.8054.5%3.606.600.603.203250.0%12020
Chess and Mathmatics - Adam Gwardys416.7547.4%6.7514.252.504.0013
Chess and Mathmatics - Phil Arty77.5742.1%3.438.142.714.715
Wolverines - Brandon Orange216.0056.0%7.0012.503.506.004
Team Purimetla - Niyi (Nee) Osisanya318.0061.1%7.3312.003.335.6710
Team Purimetla - Mike317.6767.6%7.6711.336.008.007
Team LAMBO - Sayf24.0026.7%2.007.501.003.500
Chess and Mathmatics - Tony C.18.0060.0%3.005.003.002.002
Team Wolves - Tony218.0057.1%8.0014.000.504.004
High Fiving White Guys - Nick111.0062.5%5.008.003.006.001
Team Schwartz - David Pal110.0045.5%5.0011.002.009.000
Team Purimetla - Timothy Lott422.7555.7%9.7517.502.759.7513
Team Purimetla - Prince14.0040.0%2.005.004.007.000
Division 6 - Brad Crews321.3357.7%10.0017.334.007.674
Team LAMBO - Tuiry17.0020.0%3.0015.002.005.001
Team LAMBO - Kevin12.00100.0%1.001.000.001.000
Team Purimetla - Tim Lott130.0068.4%13.0019.002.008.004
Chess and Mathmatics - Adam216.0044.4%6.0013.504.008.508
Team Wolves - Angelo B.115.0046.2%6.0013.001.006.003
Team Reisner - Steve B.19.0025.0%4.0016.000.008.001
Division 6 - Brad Kruse527.8068.8%12.8018.602.409.40113868.0%17253134
Division 6 - Matt Reed17.0050.0%3.006.002.001.001
Team Schwartz - Jyron Aparri215.5048.1%6.5013.502.002.005
Team LAMBO - Greg Pikul57.2039.5%3.007.601.203.006850.0%36132
Team LAMBO - Matt Burns12.00100.0%1.001.001.001.000
Team Purimetla - AJ19.0080.0%4.005.002.006.001
High Fiving White Guys - Max Z312.6747.4%6.0012.671.678.002
High Fiving White Guys - Chris10.000.000.001.004.000
Team Maione - Justin Deutsch10.000.0%0.006.002.004.000
Team Maione - Tom112.0037.5%6.0016.002.0011.000
Chess and Mathmatics - White C.18.0044.4%4.009.003.004.000
Chess and Mathmatics - Sherman135.0063.6%14.0022.004.002.007
Team Deutsch - Tim148.0067.9%19.0028.004.009.0010
Team Deutsch - Mike118.0080.0%8.0010.007.0010.002
Swish House - Eric114.0054.5%6.0011.001.003.002
Chess and Mathmatics - AJ Adekoya124.0080.0%12.0015.002.008.000
Team Deutsch - Cody13.0012.5%1.008.003.003.001
Division 6 - Don Duncan39.0052.0%4.338.332.003.671
Team Clark - Eric Schneider18.0037.5%3.008.002.005.002
Team Clark - Donald Banks422.7556.4%11.0019.500.758.0031342.9%614071
Onions - Derek Leany17.0050.0%3.006.001.004.001
Team Deutsch - Nick16.0060.0%3.005.004.0010.000
Team Deutsch - Eric141.0065.2%15.0023.001.003.0011
Team LAMBO - Mat10.000.000.000.002.000
Team Reisner - Jon Stemple112.0050.0%5.0010.001.004.002
Division 6 - Andy Castagnetti18.0060.0%3.005.001.002.002
Division 6 - Jon Cheng111.0080.0%4.005.004.004.003
Team LAMBO - Brenden Maher10.000.000.000.002.000
Team LAMBO - Nemo Harris13.0020.0%1.005.002.004.001
Team LAMBO - Tony Vainisi15.0028.6%2.007.002.001.001
Team LAMBO - Jon Shelby120.0050.0%7.0014.001.008.006
Team LAMBO - Chris Splinter16.0042.9%3.007.000.004.000
Team Maione - Max335.3362.3%14.3323.003.3312.0020
Team Purimetla - Jon Jacobs215.0044.4%6.0013.503.502.006
Team Clark - Eric112.0038.5%5.0013.001.004.002
Team Clark - Nate150.0081.5%22.0027.005.0016.006
Team LAMBO - Wong19.0044.4%4.009.000.0011.001
Team Maione - John112.0050.0%5.0010.003.008.002
Team Maione - Zack10.000.0%0.003.003.007.000
Team Purimetla - Greg13.0014.3%1.007.001.006.001
Team Deutsch - Jake111.0050.0%5.0010.004.000.001
Team LAMBO - Jese10.000.0%0.001.004.002.000
Team LAMBO - Wole113.0050.0%5.0010.004.001.003
Team Wolves - Gac19.0066.7%4.006.001.004.001
Team Wolves - Amar115.0060.0%6.0010.001.002.003
Team Deutsch - Pete Koffin23.0030.8%2.006.502.004.000418.2%211160250.0%12320
Team Wolves - Graciano Negron129.0061.9%13.0021.002.007.0032961.9%1321273
Wolverines - Gary Moore17.0060.0%3.005.002.004.001760.0%35241