Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMPGFGAPGAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts Playoffs GM1FG% Playoffs GM1FGM Playoffs GM1FGA Playoffs GM1ASSTs Playoffs GM1REB Playoffs GM13PT + AND1 Playoffs GM1Pts ChampionshipFG% ChampionshipFGM ChampionshipFGA ChampionshipASSTs ChampionshipREB Championship3PT + AND1 Championship
Chess and Mathmatics - Brett Painter145.4347.2%2.435.142.644.218
Chess and Mathmatics - Cannan Blair2013.2050.8%5.9411.701.406.8010
Chess and Mathmatics - Darek Wojewnik2112.7640.2%5.1712.862.485.2952
Chess and Mathmatics - Darren Angell115.8232.7%2.387.271.363.5514
Chess and Mathmatics - Garret Staniec1214.5855.3%6.4011.582.679.0018
Chess and Mathmatics - Gilles Jones1525.0756.1%11.0019.603.475.6073
Chess and Mathmatics - Martin Duso97.1137.0%2.887.781.563.0012
Chess and Mathmatics - Ron Nandi117.3645.3%3.638.002.643.3613
Division 6 - billy kirby1119.4558.3%8.0013.734.555.0938
Division 6 - Brian Ash52.0041.7%1.002.400.601.800
Division 6 - Cullen Barr1810.2852.6%5.009.503.338.7813
Division 6 - Eric Porter2328.3064.0%11.7618.394.914.39153
Division 6 - Jeremy Libreros92.6737.9%1.223.221.782.332
Division 6 - Johnny Vernasco217.8152.3%3.817.293.005.6723
Division 6 - Michael Barr2011.0062.9%5.508.751.604.4530
Division 6 - Quinn Pokora31.3340.0%0.671.670.330.000
Division 6 - Xavier Edwards2311.3549.4%5.1810.483.003.3041
High Fiving White Guys - Collin Wolff64.8335.3%2.005.672.834.835
High Fiving White Guys - Connor Jennings64.1737.9%1.834.831.505.173
High Fiving White Guys - Grant Barnes98.4450.7%4.118.111.896.002
High Fiving White Guys - James Gentile62.5040.0%1.002.501.002.173
High Fiving White Guys - James Holman1513.2741.2%5.3312.933.873.6739
High Fiving White Guys - Jonathan Wells125.1738.6%2.095.423.174.8310
High Fiving White Guys - Matthew Clark1625.4448.4%10.2021.063.445.0673
High Fiving White Guys - Maxwell Davidson1213.9238.5%6.0915.832.009.675
High Fiving White Guys - Michael Mudd110.0057.1%4.007.002.0015.002
High Fiving White Guys - Michael Porter510.0047.7%4.208.801.603.608
High Fiving White Guys - Nicholas Schneider1212.0841.3%5.0912.332.004.5019
Onions - Andy Stemple1821.1754.8%8.2915.113.224.0673
Onions - Dan O'Brien2013.0053.7%5.8010.802.455.9026
Onions - Dan Sheehy115.0044.5%2.886.451.913.095
Onions - Joel Pennington1917.3756.6%6.6411.744.053.5373
Onions - Michael Schultz185.3945.5%2.435.332.224.0619
Onions - Mike Marietti1412.6475.4%7.009.291.004.8619
Onions - Rob Mahlke20.000.0%0.001.000.004.000
Onions - Ryan Coyle1715.5353.9%6.2511.592.657.3544
Swish House - Alex Foster519.2089.0%13.0014.602.205.6010
Swish House - Andrew Ondik178.9462.7%4.176.653.352.822412100.0%55052
Swish House - Breck Mahoney1411.6442.8%4.3110.073.363.1445
Swish House - Chris Weber153.9343.8%1.904.332.533.271500.0%03420
Swish House - Cory Starkey1421.0764.8%10.0015.433.217.79152352.4%1121251
Swish House - Jonathon Dues1116.3641.4%5.0012.092.362.55422655.6%1018426
Swish House - Jordan Gipson1514.2059.7%6.3310.604.073.00311250.0%510342
Swish House - Michael Halusek2213.5951.7%5.8211.272.864.0955528.6%27331
Swish House - Ryan Meador154.6049.8%2.454.931.337.605
Swish House - Sterling Williams1723.1869.2%11.3616.415.656.1244828.6%414860
Swish House - Trevor Huffman39.67112.5%6.005.331.003.007
Team Clark - Chistopher Clark145.0732.6%2.006.142.294.3611
Team Clark - Jamal Millison416.7526.1%4.5017.254.258.257
Team Clark - Jeffery Godwin1314.9247.4%5.9112.462.773.3846
Team Clark - Kevin Honn523.8052.1%9.8018.803.405.0017
Team Clark - Marcus Agee1315.1537.9%6.1816.313.313.5437
Team Clark - Rodney Clark1224.8351.6%9.7318.832.675.3362
Team Clark - Steven Mason410.7534.1%3.7511.002.255.7513
Team Deutsch - Brian Deutsch57.6040.9%4.3310.602.604.4012
Team Deutsch - Brian Otto1226.6748.6%10.5021.583.086.5068
Team Deutsch - Joe Martino1414.7146.1%5.8012.573.297.3646
Team Deutsch - Joshua Sterns1210.0839.6%3.338.422.424.1735
Team Deutsch - Justin Deutsch126.9239.1%2.907.425.834.5015
Team Deutsch - Patrick Flavin42.0030.8%1.003.250.503.750
Team Deutsch - Phil Ganser12.0033.3%1.003.003.003.000
Team Deutsch - Reilly O'Toole721.1459.8%8.2913.864.866.7131
Team Deutsch - Ross Chukerman138.1558.0%4.788.232.388.156
Team Deutsch - William Sullivan1227.5849.7%10.4421.005.175.6766
Team LAMBO - Brock Massie2018.7548.6%8.1716.803.658.3061
Team LAMBO - Dan Leonte83.2525.6%1.254.880.751.506
Team LAMBO - Dylan Kremer114.0050.0%5.0010.000.005.004
Team LAMBO - Eric Miller1412.4347.7%5.2911.073.576.5026
Team LAMBO - Frank Gowder39.6750.0%4.008.001.673.335
Team LAMBO - Jeff Dirkin1021.5051.9%9.3318.003.008.1013
Team LAMBO - Jonathan Wong156.0045.2%2.505.531.004.3314
Team LAMBO - Tim Brennan512.2053.8%5.6010.402.803.805
Team Maione - Andy Marks116.0046.2%6.0013.002.007.004
Team Maione - Andy Timson1811.2253.5%4.798.942.947.00491144.4%49263842.9%37532
Team Maione - Blake McLimans1816.6771.5%9.3013.003.336.8363216.7%164100540.0%25241
Team Maione - Brad Deutsch209.2544.2%4.139.357.004.503600.0%088101155.6%59321
Team Maione - Chris Wroblewski1812.8963.2%6.259.895.504.6138
Team Maione - Dylan Richter1610.3851.7%4.919.503.254.4426
Team Maione - Joe Duffy421.2554.0%8.5015.755.753.7517
Team Maione - Matthew Vogrich1926.1163.3%11.0917.533.684.111112356.3%9167351738.9%718373
Team Maione - Nick Lavis69.8364.0%5.338.335.007.1711
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall717.0059.6%8.0013.433.578.439
Team Maione - Tyler Ponticelli89.5067.8%5.007.382.636.888660.0%35340466.7%23320
Team Purimetla - Adam Jones1616.0642.9%6.6215.443.694.5046
Team Purimetla - Alex Enos223.5061.1%11.0018.004.5010.003
Team Purimetla - Billy Cheng109.8054.5%4.207.703.203.7014
Team Purimetla - Dominique Arrington514.8046.5%6.6014.201.608.008
Team Purimetla - Josh Blackwell1010.2046.5%4.008.603.504.7017
Team Purimetla - Kevin Matos39.6740.6%4.3310.672.334.003
Team Purimetla - Muraner Milic1911.1149.8%4.569.161.955.0529
Team Purimetla - Pete Purimetla137.7748.8%3.236.621.622.0817
Team Reisner - Adam Butterfield115.0046.2%6.0013.003.002.003
Team Reisner - Adam L Rhum169.8851.7%4.368.442.695.9414
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks1112.0046.8%6.0012.822.007.6410
Team Reisner - Brad Tivin1515.0757.8%7.0912.272.474.6710
Team Reisner - Chris Kozloff168.8140.2%3.368.383.195.0035
Team Reisner - David Panter123.5044.4%1.673.751.833.586
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner145.0731.8%2.006.292.293.291
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc1118.5557.8%7.7313.363.006.0934
Team Reisner - Matt Nieto19.0066.7%4.006.002.0010.001
Team Reisner - Sam Gage1213.6752.1%5.6010.751.085.1722
Team Reisner - Tyler Max1314.9250.2%6.2212.382.463.3818
Team Reisner - Zachary McMains108.1043.4%3.137.201.402.6025
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi167.2549.8%3.336.691.064.5016
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown1313.3843.3%5.3312.312.853.6938
Team Schwartz - David Carson II823.5052.9%11.1721.132.135.5024
Team Schwartz - Ian Mack10.000.0%0.005.004.002.000
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas2011.9537.4%4.4711.951.956.3561
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson1821.3349.1%10.2920.945.619.2230
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider206.9533.9%2.387.001.603.9541
Team Schwartz - Matthew Schwartz151.4728.1%0.752.670.732.474
Team Wolves - Boris Cayemitte225.7741.3%2.445.911.591.5029
Team Wolves - Chris McNichols206.2548.1%2.505.201.252.6529
Team Wolves - Corey Stevens212.5040.0%5.0012.502.505.505
Team Wolves - Donte Logan2211.7773.9%6.258.456.644.8215
Team Wolves - Joe Kozak1621.6362.9%10.8517.252.446.1922
Team Wolves - Lorenzo Fiol163.1957.2%1.542.691.692.317
Team Wolves - Marlowe Soriano105.4054.9%2.254.102.201.408
Team Wolves - Rodney Metellus2116.2455.4%6.9312.523.105.7629
Team Wolves - Romeo MaGlore1720.1261.1%8.7314.291.356.9448
Wolverines - Bryant Orange1920.6858.3%8.7114.955.215.58551945.0%920131
Wolverines - Corey Hutchinson106.5060.5%3.575.901.302.901300.0%01200
Wolverines - DeAngelo McIntosh83.63133.3%3.502.631.002.50500.0%02040
Wolverines - Josh Davis2015.2056.4%6.2011.002.603.65552290.0%910314
Wolverines - Matthew Wolk144.7974.0%2.803.791.866.007000120
Wolverines - Mitchell Acox Bouie179.0052.7%4.258.062.355.762400.0%04230
Wolverines - Randall Hampton2016.2061.1%6.9311.354.203.4064750.0%36671
Wolverines - Rashad Singleton165.6964.4%3.184.941.132.5018333.3%13041
Wolverines - Ryan Allen1210.0065.8%5.107.753.082.428866.7%46040
Wolverines - Sub19.0066.7%4.006.001.002.001
Onions - Brian Nelms148.9355.2%4.187.575.214.2921
Team Purimetla - Michael324.3378.0%10.6713.673.675.679
Team Clark - Shaun Albert112.6422.2%1.094.913.553.555
Team Schwartz - Kyree1118.8255.8%11.0019.731.735.9119
Team Wolves - Jordan Stevens913.7852.3%5.2910.113.564.1131
Team Wolves - Phil Beans120.0075.0%9.0012.000.0010.002
Team Schwartz - Craig Samsky12.0014.3%1.007.001.008.000
Division 6 - Jack Doroff43.7546.2%1.503.250.252.003
Team LAMBO - John Weinheimer1117.6450.4%7.1014.093.095.8228
Team Purimetla - Courtney Grifffin111.0062.5%5.008.002.002.001
Team Reisner - Stuart Marks19.0037.5%3.008.001.005.003
Team Reisner - Mike Gotman32.3337.5%1.002.671.674.001
Team Purimetla - Kyree111.0045.5%5.0011.001.002.001
Team Purimetla - Jermain17.0037.5%3.008.000.002.001
Team LAMBO - Joe130.0056.5%13.0023.004.006.004
Team LAMBO - Nick12.0050.0%1.002.002.007.000
Team Clark - Cody Levine42.7538.5%1.253.251.504.001
Team Clark - Michael Maidin214.0080.0%6.007.503.002.504
Team Purimetla - Clerance H.123.0083.3%10.0012.006.009.003
Team LAMBO - Greg34.0026.3%1.676.331.334.002
Swish House - Chad M.232.0071.0%11.0015.502.508.0020
Team Purimetla - Jake Mangerson12.0033.3%1.003.000.001.000
Team Wolves - Joe Murray27.0058.3%3.506.001.005.000
Team LAMBO - Cordarell10.000.0%0.002.000.003.000
Team LAMBO - Eric33.3321.1%1.336.330.334.332
Team LAMBO - Don119.0038.1%8.0021.003.008.003
Team LAMBO - Zay27.5035.7%2.507.002.002.505
Team LAMBO - Kendall12.0025.0%1.004.001.003.000
Chess and Mathmatics - Tony17.0027.3%3.0011.005.003.001
Division 6 - Kente Nixon118.8252.8%3.606.821.183.3611
Chess and Mathmatics - Adam Gwardys416.7547.4%6.7514.252.504.0013
Chess and Mathmatics - Phil Arty77.5742.1%3.438.142.714.715
Wolverines - Brandon Orange216.0056.0%7.0012.503.506.004
Team Purimetla - Niyi (Nee) Osisanya318.0061.1%7.3312.003.335.6710
Team Purimetla - Mike317.6767.6%7.6711.336.008.007
Team LAMBO - Sayf36.0020.7%2.009.671.335.330
Chess and Mathmatics - Tony C.18.0060.0%3.005.003.002.002
Team Wolves - Tony218.0057.1%8.0014.000.504.004
High Fiving White Guys - Nick111.0062.5%5.008.003.006.001
Team Schwartz - David Pal110.0045.5%5.0011.002.009.000
Team Purimetla - Timothy Lott731.4344.0%9.7522.143.869.0032
Team Purimetla - Prince14.0040.0%2.005.004.007.000
Division 6 - Brad Crews321.3357.7%10.0017.334.007.674
Team LAMBO - Tuiry17.0020.0%3.0015.002.005.001
Team LAMBO - Kevin12.00100.0%1.001.000.001.000
Team Purimetla - Tim Lott130.0068.4%13.0019.002.008.004
Chess and Mathmatics - Adam216.0044.4%6.0013.504.008.508
Team Wolves - Angelo B.115.0046.2%6.0013.001.006.003
Team Reisner - Steve B.19.0025.0%4.0016.000.008.001
Division 6 - Brad Kruse1120.0986.9%12.8014.731.737.0015
Division 6 - Matt Reed17.0050.0%3.006.002.001.001
Team Schwartz - Jyron Aparri215.5048.1%6.5013.502.002.005
Team LAMBO - Greg Pikul67.5039.1%3.007.671.173.009
Team LAMBO - Matt Burns12.00100.0%1.001.001.001.000
Team Purimetla - AJ19.0080.0%4.005.002.006.001
High Fiving White Guys - Max Z312.6747.4%6.0012.671.678.002
High Fiving White Guys - Chris10.000.000.001.004.000
Team Maione - Justin Deutsch10.000.0%0.006.002.004.000
Team Maione - Tom112.0037.5%6.0016.002.0011.000
Chess and Mathmatics - White C.18.0044.4%4.009.003.004.000
Chess and Mathmatics - Sherman135.0063.6%14.0022.004.002.007
Team Deutsch - Tim148.0067.9%19.0028.004.009.0010
Team Deutsch - Mike118.0080.0%8.0010.007.0010.002
Swish House - Eric114.0054.5%6.0011.001.003.002
Chess and Mathmatics - AJ Adekoya124.0080.0%12.0015.002.008.000
Team Deutsch - Cody13.0012.5%1.008.003.003.001
Division 6 - Don Duncan68.5052.0%4.338.331.003.501
Team Clark - Eric Schneider18.0037.5%3.008.002.005.002
Team Clark - Donald Banks619.8362.9%11.0017.501.008.173
Onions - Derek Leany28.0046.2%3.006.501.003.002
Team Deutsch - Nick16.0060.0%3.005.004.0010.000
Team Deutsch - Eric141.0065.2%15.0023.001.003.0011
Team LAMBO - Mat10.000.000.000.002.000
Team Reisner - Jon Stemple112.0050.0%5.0010.001.004.002
Division 6 - Andy Castagnetti18.0060.0%3.005.001.002.002
Division 6 - Jon Cheng111.0080.0%4.005.004.004.003
Team LAMBO - Brenden Maher10.000.000.000.002.000
Team LAMBO - Nemo Harris13.0020.0%1.005.002.004.001
Team LAMBO - Tony Vainisi15.0028.6%2.007.002.001.001
Team LAMBO - Jon Shelby120.0050.0%7.0014.001.008.006
Team LAMBO - Chris Splinter16.0042.9%3.007.000.004.000
Team Maione - Max1033.2064.9%14.3322.105.207.90584968.8%223221252644.0%1125163
Team Purimetla - Jon Jacobs312.0052.9%6.0011.332.333.006
Team Clark - Eric112.0038.5%5.0013.001.004.002
Team Clark - Nate150.0081.5%22.0027.005.0016.006
Team LAMBO - Wong19.0044.4%4.009.000.0011.001
Team Maione - John112.0050.0%5.0010.003.008.002
Team Maione - Zack10.000.0%0.003.003.007.000
Team Purimetla - Greg13.0014.3%1.007.001.006.001
Team Deutsch - Jake111.0050.0%5.0010.004.000.001
Team LAMBO - Jese10.000.0%0.001.004.002.000
Team LAMBO - Wole211.5037.0%5.0013.504.005.005
Team Wolves - Gac19.0066.7%4.006.001.004.001
Team Wolves - Amar115.0060.0%6.0010.001.002.003
Team Deutsch - Pete Koffin44.0025.8%2.007.751.754.750
Team Wolves - Graciano Negron322.6776.5%13.0017.001.677.676
Wolverines - Gary Moore210.5040.0%3.007.501.506.001
Chess and Mathmatics - Adam Dobbs13.0020.0%1.005.000.008.001
Team LAMBO - Jon Whiteheimer18.0023.5%4.0017.005.007.000
Team Purimetla - Nick Roberson32.0023.1%1.004.331.002.670
Wolverines - Darren Moore315.6777.8%7.009.004.676.3361872.7%811052
Team Reisner - Truman Tiernan211.0047.6%5.0010.502.009.002
Team LAMBO - Jeff Mazerro10.000.0%0.002.002.005.000
Team Purimetla - Brad12.0033.3%1.003.000.000.000
Team Wolves - Xhavier26.0041.7%2.506.001.501.502
Team Wolves - Joy M.10.000.000.001.000