Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMPGFGAPGAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts GM17FG% GM17FGM GM17FGA GM17ASSTs GM17REB GM173PT + AND1 GM17Pts DH17FG% DH17FGM DH17FGA DH17ASSTs DH17REB DH173PT + AND1 DH17
Lakeshore Show - Xavier Edwards1611.2546.3%4.6910.132.945.5630550.0%24031
Lakeshore Show - Alex Sorenon79.5762.7%4.577.290.573.573450.0%24020
Lakeshore Show - Michael Barr137.9248.9%3.467.081.154.461300.0%01020
Lakeshore Show - Cullen Barr148.9347.9%4.078.502.647.5711642.9%37160
Lakeshore Show - Brad Kruse1213.5855.2%6.1711.173.007.25152171.4%1014261
Lakeshore Show - Eric Porter1421.4351.4%8.1415.865.213.57721446.2%613212
Lakeshore Show - Bradford Howell00
Lakeshore Show - Kente Mixon116.5553.3%2.915.452.914.8282100.0%11010
New Birth - Corey Rucker147.0038.9%3.007.714.214.2914737.5%38531428.6%27760
New Birth - Phil Hardy68.1740.8%3.338.172.174.339
New Birth - Sherman Henderson416.2559.2%7.2512.252.754.507
New Birth - Cannan Blair1514.1356.5%6.6711.801.476.13122872.2%13181821463.6%711190
Wolverines - Bryant Orange1120.3655.3%9.0016.273.916.09261834.8%823472
Wolverines - Josh Davis1313.0055.3%5.239.462.773.15331236.4%411184
Wolverines - Mitchell Acox Bouie98.8946.1%3.898.442.225.5610
Wolverines - Randall Hampton1616.6360.8%7.1911.814.383.6336737.5%38771
Wolverines - Corey Hutchinson87.5059.1%3.255.502.003.388
Wolverines - Deangelo Mcintosh87.5058.3%3.506.001.885.504
Wolverines - Timothy Flowers720.4356.8%9.5716.862.579.299
Wolverines - Darren Moore419.7566.7%9.5014.251.759.253
Wolverines - Brandon Hall83.7533.3%1.504.501.003.136000000
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi10.000.000.000.000.000
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown910.8934.6%4.0011.562.444.8926
Team Schwartz - David Carson II10.000.000.000.000.000
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas1213.0041.7%4.5510.911.826.3643
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson1422.0046.3%9.6220.774.468.5435
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider107.6041.7%3.007.201.002.6016
Team Reisner - Christopher Kozloff98.6740.3%3.448.562.334.7816
Team Reisner - Tyler Max1115.3655.4%6.5511.823.553.0925675.0%34310
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks79.0046.8%4.148.861.716.575440.0%25030
Team Reisner - Bradley Tivin710.7164.9%5.298.141.143.431
Team Reisner - Adam Rhum98.7843.4%4.009.222.675.897
Team Swish House - Chad Murphy1018.0056.1%6.4011.403.405.30495569.2%18263616
Team Swish House - Sterling Williams611.8352.5%5.3310.175.334.337
Team Swish House - Cory Starkey1225.5872.4%11.5816.003.257.50292290.9%10113112
Team Swish House - Jonathon Dues1215.3351.8%5.9211.423.424.1742
Team Swish House - Matthew Schick811.3869.1%4.756.887.755.25161483.3%5613104
Team Swish House - Edwin Cruz109.6061.8%4.707.601.205.5021275.0%68260
Team Swish House - Michael Halusek718.2953.7%7.2913.573.005.0025
Bucket SZN - Rodney Clark815.6345.1%6.3814.133.004.0023
Bucket SZN - Tim Covington-Rose34.6755.6%1.673.001.331.004
Hoop Dreams - John Schmidt00
Hoop Dreams - Clark Schmidt914.7850.0%6.6713.334.227.0013
Hoop Dreams - Walt Lyon1212.3355.9%5.9210.582.509.836844.4%494160
The Dribbling Seamen - Tony Wainisi116.0045.6%2.365.181.552.55141050.0%48132
The Dribbling Seamen - James Holman139.8544.6%3.858.624.382.6928
The Dribbling Seamen - Andrew Bargmann1123.0062.6%9.7315.552.916.73391950.0%816423
The Dribbling Seamen - Ben Rogers95.4444.4%2.225.003.113.339000530
The Dribbling Seamen - Henry Biermann97.2257.1%3.115.441.784.229
The Dribbling Seamen - Hendrik G137.2347.9%2.695.621.924.5424325.0%14161
The Dribbling Seamen - Matt Clark918.6752.1%8.1115.563.336.22222057.1%814274
The Dribbling Seamen - Akram Hidmi95.4447.1%2.675.671.783.561
The Dribbling Seamen - Robert Mischler1322.3148.9%8.3117.003.775.92741963.6%711145
Team Maione - Blake McLimans1012.8040.7%4.8011.803.406.0032730.0%310371
Team Maione - William Sullivan417.0059.2%7.2512.253.753.7510
Team Maione - Nicholas Livas1210.7548.7%4.589.424.085.7519433.3%261050
Team Maione - Bradley Deutsch99.3348.6%4.008.227.675.3312
New Birth - Maurice Liggins812.1343.2%5.1311.881.504.1315
New Birth - Tim Warren116.4554.5%2.735.001.455.3611
New Birth - Tyrek Warren68.3345.7%3.507.672.504.338
New Birth - Charles Kesenberg120.0040.9%9.0022.002.007.002
Team Schwartz - Max Saidman91.5626.9%0.782.891.782.000
Team Schwartz - John Blakely79.4348.4%4.298.861.865.576
Team Reisner - Christian Dean137.8545.0%3.467.693.387.1512450.0%24380
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner114.5542.3%2.004.731.642.646466.7%23010
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc1318.0053.0%7.5414.232.925.46381057.1%47212
Bucket SNZ - Marcus Agee718.5748.7%7.8616.143.144.5720
Bucket SNZ - Geoffrey Goodwin813.5060.0%5.258.752.252.2524
Bucket SNZ - Jeremy Ireland622.8356.3%10.5018.672.678.3311
Bucket SNZ - Arthur213.5068.8%5.508.005.004.505
Bucket SNZ - Tim66.1753.8%2.334.331.502.179
Hoop Dreams - Ryan Murniginan135.5442.4%2.155.081.462.3816450.0%24050
Hoop Dreams - Alex Schelpf126.0850.8%2.675.251.252.339
Hoop Dreams - James Webb1410.7942.6%4.2910.073.794.71311338.5%513433
Hoop Dreams - Nikitz Micknevich10.000.0%0.002.001.005.000
Hoop Dreams - Max Bielfeldt1032.4060.9%13.4022.002.1010.30562950.0%1224055
Team Maione - Matthew Vogrich1022.9055.9%8.5015.203.105.40581650.0%612194
Team Maione - Dylan Richter917.4454.5%7.3313.443.336.6725428.6%27240
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall818.7562.3%8.2513.253.388.63184177.3%1722497
Bucket SZN - Shaun Albert43.5035.3%1.504.252.252.002
Bucket SZN - Chrispher Clark76.0034.0%2.437.142.433.868
Hoop Dreams - John Haller86.8839.7%3.137.882.633.255
Lakeshore Show - Johnny Vernasco115.0946.4%2.365.093.275.45400.0%03440
Team Swish House - Ryan Meador74.8643.2%2.295.293.4311.002
Hoop Dreams - Charlie Gilvarg101.4030.0%0.602.000.704.702
Hoop Dreams - Kendall Lashmet24.0027.3%1.505.501.002.502
Hoop Dreams - Kevin Sexton1419.1459.3%7.2912.294.293.00641654.5%611434
Wolverines - Rashaad Singleton23.0030.0%1.505.000.503.000
Team Reisner - Sub19.0033.3%4.0012.002.002.001
Team Maione - Andy Timson1516.7355.7%6.2011.133.607.0765875.0%34382
Team Maione - Thomas I.112.0050.0%5.0010.002.004.002
New Birth - Sub12.00100.0%1.001.003.003.000
New Birth - Donald413.5053.2%6.2511.753.255.004
Bucket SZN - Jamie M.313.6750.0%5.3310.672.673.679
Bucket SZN - Scott Lindsey122.0056.3%9.0016.007.008.004
Onions - Andy Stemple1218.9252.0%7.4214.253.254.1749
Onions - Dan O'Brien159.7350.4%4.278.472.333.80181255.6%59232
Onions - Dan Sheehy53.4031.8%1.404.402.003.60300.0%01420
Onions - Joel Pennington1415.6455.7%6.2911.293.433.7143944.4%49141
Onions - Michael Schultz145.7944.9%2.214.932.294.9319
Onions - Mike Marietti112.0055.6%5.009.001.005.0021255.6%59152
Onions - Rob Mahlke156.4754.2%3.005.531.675.007
Onions - Ryan Coyle1415.4363.7%6.6410.432.438.36292271.4%10141121
Team Swish House - Brian Bracey1120.9151.9%8.9117.183.368.0034
Bucket SZN - Cameron T.42.7528.6%1.003.502.255.003
Bucket SZN - Joemby210.0060.0%4.507.501.004.002
Lakeshore Show - Steven Cook1120.7358.2%8.7315.003.917.3636
New Birth - Sean Johnson12.0025.0%1.004.001.001.000
New Birth - Marquire Rucker155.1340.0%1.874.671.001.53209100.0%33003942.9%37203
Onions - Brian N.1313.3152.6%5.4610.384.693.2331837.5%38512
Onions - Derek L.27.5050.0%3.006.002.503.003
Team Schwartz - Darren Angel104.8030.4%1.705.600.802.8014
Team Maione - Joe Duffy313.3350.0%5.6711.334.005.006
Team Maione - Justin25.5057.1%2.003.501.002.503
New Birth - Tony Harring10.000.0%0.002.000.001.000
New Birth - Jason M.13.0025.0%1.004.001.002.001
Bucket SZN - Donald Banks614.6757.9%7.3312.670.336.670
Team Reisner - Zach Mcmains98.0045.2%3.116.891.562.6716875.0%34032
Team Reisner - Sam Gage810.5042.2%4.3810.382.635.00142657.1%1221452
Onions - Kurt Donner25.5050.0%2.505.001.004.501
Team Swish House - Alex Foster218.5055.6%7.5013.502.007.507
Team Swish House - Tim Doyle10.000.0%0.002.001.005.000
Team Maione - Sub10.000.0%0.001.002.002.000
New Birth - Dimitri10.000.0%0.001.000.000.000
New Birth - Travis46.0041.7%2.506.003.005.504
Bucket SZN - Sub110.000.0%0.001.002.000.000
Bucket SZN - Sub215.0050.0%2.004.000.000.001
Team Schwartz - Sub12.0025.0%1.004.003.002.000
Team Schwartz - Dominique412.7562.9%5.508.750.253.757
New Birth - Sherman Carter1015.6054.2%7.1013.102.105.00141672.7%8113401850.0%816882
Lakeshore Show - Jamie42.7533.3%1.003.002.252.753000010
The Dribbling Seamen - Jack10.000.000.000.000.000
The Dribbling Seamen - Max12.0033.3%1.003.000.004.000
New Birth - Roshan111.0050.0%5.0010.001.007.001
Team Swish House - Jordan Gibson215.5054.2%6.5012.006.501.505
Team Swish House - Sub15.0040.0%2.005.006.002.001
Team Schwartz - Kyle Clark526.7568.9%12.7518.501.004.505
Team Maione - Mike321.6769.2%9.0013.004.336.0011
Wolverines - Sub18.0075.0%3.004.000.002.002
Lakeshore Show - Alex Stewart125.0075.0%9.0012.003.008.007
Lakeshore Show - Billy120.0063.6%7.0011.002.000.006
Team Swish House - Alex T.18.0042.9%3.007.004.006.002
The Dribbling Seamen - Sub19.0057.1%4.007.001.003.001
Team Swish House - Zack Novak219.0060.0%7.5012.506.005.5081777.8%79523
Team Schwartz - Pell22.5050.0%1.002.000.503.501
Team Reisner - Jeremy Ireland234.0065.2%15.0023.005.006.008
Bucket SZN - Nick10.000.0%0.002.000.002.000
Onions - Jeff Zabrin10.000.0%0.004.002.002.000
Lakeshore Show - Mike211.0056.3%4.508.002.007.504
Team Swish House - Andrew O.215.0063.2%6.009.503.504.006
Team Swish House - Charles George213.0068.8%5.508.007.004.504
Team Swish House - Tyler Bracey29.5057.1%4.007.002.004.503
Team Swish House - Tom Carpenter214.5076.5%6.508.504.507.003
Lakeshore Show - Max16.0050.0%3.006.002.002.000
New Birth - Pele38.3342.3%3.678.672.673.673730.0%310141957.1%47321
Wolverines - Leron414.2560.5%5.759.501.504.25112264.3%914264
Wolverines - John23.0060.0%1.502.500.503.500
Wolverines - Ryan47.2556.0%3.506.252.754.251466.7%23440
Team Swish House - Johnny113.0062.5%5.008.002.004.003
Team Swish House - Luke F.219.0053.8%7.0013.004.507.5010
New Birth - Kyle L.121.0057.1%8.0014.005.005.005
Lakeshore Show - Jack H.111.0057.1%4.007.002.004.003
Lakeshore Show - Charlie R.12.0033.3%1.003.001.002.000
The Dribbling Seamen - Sub 210.000.000.000.001.000
The Dribbling Seamen - Sub 317.0027.3%3.0011.002.005.001
The Dribbling Seamen - Tom26.5060.0%3.005.000.503.0012100.0%11120
Team Schwartz - Kyree410.3351.9%4.679.003.334.333
Team Maione - Luke S.17.0042.9%3.007.007.002.001
Team Maione - John Hayes212.5040.0%5.0012.502.005.005
Team Maione - Sanders10.000.0%0.003.001.002.000
Team Swish House - John Bagge18.0057.1%4.007.000.004.000
Team Swish House - Chris Weber23.5030.0%1.505.004.509.501
New Birth - Bryce110.0057.1%4.007.001.006.002
New Birth - Darionta12.0020.0%1.005.002.003.000
New Birth - Jack Umlauf19.0050.0%3.006.001.003.003
Team Schwartz - Jyron Aparri215.0057.1%6.0010.503.006.006
Team Schwartz - Rell Hayes21.00100.0%0.500.502.001.500
Hoop Dreams - Eso19.0037.5%3.008.004.001.003
Team Swish House - John Kountoures18.0050.0%3.006.000.001.002
New Birth - Ryan Keegan25.0050.0%2.505.000.508.000440.0%25170660.0%35090