Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

2017-18 THE Chicago Hoops League Stats

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMFGAAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts GM15FG% GM15FGM GM15FGA GM15ASSTs GM15REB GM153PT + AND1 GM15
Team Dean - Brandon Williams1315.7758.99%6.3110.692.314.15412861.11%1118366
Team Dean - Cliff Ballard00
Team Dean - Courtney Griffin 1319.5469.43%8.3812.081.695.15363860.71%1728454
Team Dean - Danny00
Team Dean - Jesse00
Team Dean - Jesse Rice89.0060.78%3.886.381.884.0010533.33%26361
Team Dean - Keith Henry Dey'know98.2247.14%3.677.782.224.338
Team Dean - Lee Golden35.6743.75%2.335.331.001.333
Team Dean - Marcus Stennis 00
Team Dean - Myles Davis35.0050.00%2.004.001.005.003
Team Dean - Nick Steele 128.4255.70%3.676.581.753.08131155.56%59451
Team Dean - Tredrick Dean 1512.6057.64%5.539.604.274.27221872.73%811782
Team Dean - William Boyd 136.0850.72%2.695.312.384.629233.33%13230
Team Dean - Wole Aregbesola 129.5850.52%4.088.081.583.5817
Team Hampton - Bryan Adams55.4041.67%2.004.803.204.207660.00%35660
Team Hampton - Bryant Orange 1225.0065.48%10.7516.423.505.50422684.62%1113584
Team Hampton - Corey Hutchinson 911.2260.56%4.787.893.446.0015760.00%35691
Team Hampton - David29.5066.67%4.006.002.004.003
Team Hampton - DeAngelo211.5057.89%5.509.501.504.001
Team Hampton - Joshua Davis 1320.1558.01%8.0813.923.626.00522275.00%912764
Team Hampton - Marco Sams20.000.00%0.002.500.000.000
Team Hampton - Matthew Wolk 126.2553.85%2.925.421.587.754750.00%36581
Team Hampton - McIntosh117.0033.33%8.0024.000.006.001
Team Hampton - Mitchell Bouie 79.8655.56%4.297.712.574.719233.33%13470
Team Hampton - Randall Hampton 1416.5062.89%7.1411.364.073.71312778.57%1114685
Team Hampton - Rashad Singleton55.0057.14%2.404.200.403.401
Team Hampton - Sub16.0060.00%3.005.002.002.000
Team Hanessian - Adrian Griffin29.5063.64%3.505.500.501.505
Team Hanessian - Benjamin Hanessian 69.1760.98%4.176.831.335.835
Team Hanessian - Breck Mahoney87.7547.27%3.256.882.502.8810
Team Hanessian - Breton Darcy 116.1853.70%2.644.911.644.9110
Team Hanessian - Chris Hicks312.0057.69%5.008.670.332.006
Team Hanessian - Dom Slezas138.3167.57%3.855.691.923.8591080.00%45563
Team Hanessian - Kieran Ramsey812.7562.67%5.889.382.006.008
Team Hanessian - Michael Halusek1416.5056.47%6.8612.142.215.21372678.57%1114574
Team Hanessian - Reuben Wabomnor 149.9350.00%3.577.143.003.50382188.89%89485
Team Hanessian - Sterling Williams1128.4575.82%12.5516.553.827.55302080.00%810664
Team Hanessian - Steve Login1010.1066.18%4.506.802.204.206
Team Harlander - Adam Gwardys 1414.4363.11%5.508.713.502.71471650.00%612644
Team Harlander - Ademilola Jr. Adekoya 1214.3374.55%6.839.172.675.3362076.92%1013490
Team Harlander - Calvin Kang 1418.5758.99%7.5012.713.713.29441062.50%58570
Team Harlander - Connor Grotton 919.4459.63%7.2212.112.564.44352571.43%1014485
Team Harlander - Connor Harlander 1111.3658.33%5.098.732.554.7313
Team Harlander - Elliott Owusu77.0053.85%3.005.572.142.432
Team Harlander - Eric Obeysekere1013.0071.11%6.409.003.304.9021260.00%610450
Team Harlander - Geoff McCammon 25.0050.00%2.505.002.002.000
Team Harlander - Jeff13.0025.00%1.004.001.005.001
Team Harlander - Okoye118.0077.78%7.009.003.006.004
Team Harlander - Phil McNeal1316.8558.27%6.2310.691.924.0049
Team Harris - Brad Tivin 1214.9257.05%7.0812.423.176.259
Team Harris - Brian Harris 96.3356.25%3.005.333.332.673
Team Harris - Eric Handrich 1213.6764.96%6.339.752.839.42112171.43%1014671
Team Harris - Jake Shlofrock67.8345.24%3.177.002.172.839
Team Harris - Jeff Goldstein29.5050.00%4.008.003.503.003
Team Harris - Joey Depaolis110.0036.36%4.0011.002.002.000
Team Harris - Max Unger 1111.9155.91%4.738.453.735.09271658.33%712462
Team Harris - Michael Goldstein 1116.0953.03%6.3612.004.364.0034
Team Harris - Mike15.00100.00%2.002.000.001.001
Team Harris - Ryan Letterman114.0085.71%6.007.001.001.002
Team Harris - Samuel Shiner 1012.4053.76%5.009.302.904.0023
Team Harris - Tony Rizzo 716.0065.75%6.8610.432.573.14123065.00%1320454
Team Harris - Zack Novak 116.0060.00%6.0010.003.006.004
Team James - Christian James1215.1746.25%6.1713.332.425.8333
Team James - Corey Davis315.6771.43%6.679.332.334.337
Team James - Corey Lewis1210.7554.63%4.929.002.085.33112062.50%1016080
Team James - Daniel Martian147.2146.81%3.146.713.003.93121155.56%59471
Team James - Dante Garrett Jr.712.0064.52%5.718.861.715.574
Team James - Dave Altman1215.8355.03%6.8312.422.675.7524
Team James - Jeff Shukis59.0050.00%4.208.401.604.403
Team James - Marquis Smith62.8342.11%1.333.171.503.831
Team James - Massie12.0025.00%1.004.003.004.000
Team James - Zan Adams133.4637.25%1.463.922.003.316850.00%48050
Team Jones - Brett Painter94.7857.14%2.223.892.114.443
Team Jones - Darek Wojewnik1311.1556.19%4.548.081.774.77222164.29%914163
Team Jones - Darren Angell 99.3360.00%3.676.111.673.2218
Team Jones - Garrett Staniec1212.8363.21%5.588.832.086.8315
Team Jones - Gilles Jones 1522.8063.93%9.3314.602.873.40523075.00%1216585
Team Jones - Michael Sommer 619.6759.76%8.1713.671.832.3320
Team Jones - Ron Nandi1111.5563.95%5.007.822.552.73163273.68%1419454
Team Jones - Tre Williams1110.1859.76%4.457.451.363.8214
Team Lalez - Benjamin Lazarov 810.5049.25%4.138.382.505.3818628.57%27542
Team Lalez - Benny Lalez1112.3656.67%4.648.184.273.55341355.56%59643
Team Lalez - Brandon Lathon107.8063.64%3.505.504.006.0081171.43%57561
Team Lalez - David Gershenzon 820.6369.44%9.3813.503.135.38152568.75%1116563
Team Lalez - Dennis Mckinney 1311.7760.91%5.158.462.693.3819650.00%36000
Team Lalez - Jeffrey Lurie 85.5054.55%2.254.132.383.758
Team Lalez - Joe Hakimian 73.7157.14%1.713.001.433.002
Team Lalez - Justin Cornelius18.0060.00%3.005.002.002.002
Team Lalez - Scott Campbell 1228.5074.40%12.8317.252.927.6731
Team Maione - Andy Timson 109.9048.15%3.908.102.906.20211057.14%472112
Team Maione - Bradley Deutsch 1416.7953.93%6.8612.714.505.43422063.64%711656
Team Maione - Chris Ray 1015.3065.05%6.7010.302.206.0019
Team Maione - Chris Wroblewski920.5664.75%8.7813.564.335.00273373.68%1419115
Team Maione - Dylan Richter 1217.8369.92%7.7511.082.754.75272071.43%10147110
Team Maione - Jason Battle 410.0065.52%4.757.252.756.252
Team Maione - Justin Deutsch23.0033.33%1.003.001.001.502
Team Maione - Kevin Stineman 713.1461.67%5.298.572.574.43181760.00%6103105
Team Maione - Matt28.5070.00%3.505.001.001.503
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall 722.8666.67%10.2915.432.438.0016
Team Malvin - Brandon Snowden125.0064.71%11.0017.003.008.003
Team Malvin - Brandon Staffeil 511.4060.00%4.808.002.604.609
Team Malvin - Chris Clark106.6049.09%2.705.502.303.80121658.33%712152
Team Malvin - Cole Philips 92.6738.46%1.112.891.672.004
Team Malvin - Keith Schuman 85.5046.51%2.505.381.633.504
Team Malvin - Mark Swanson 86.6356.10%2.885.131.752.3871570.00%710141
Team Malvin - Matt Merrigan 322.3362.50%8.3313.332.335.3318
Team Malvin - Max Needle916.0051.43%6.0011.672.334.1136
Team Malvin - Michael Malvin 147.4353.49%3.296.141.933.9312950.00%48321
Team Malvin - Nikko519.4067.74%8.4012.403.206.80131563.64%7114111
Team Malvin - Rodney Clark 1019.1063.20%7.9012.502.605.40322968.75%11160117
Team Malvin - Shaun E Albert 135.3845.45%2.315.082.312.69101057.14%47232
Team Malvin - Steven Mason10.000.000.000.000.000
Team Malvin - Tom Garvin 59.6051.16%4.408.601.204.004
Team Massie - Brock Massie 1511.8757.45%5.409.403.535.87221853.85%713474
Team Massie - Dan Leonte 123.5032.00%1.334.171.923.759320.00%15681
Team Massie - Dylan Kremer 1231.6769.16%13.0818.923.586.50664068.18%15226610
Team Massie - Eric Kleespies 124.5844.07%2.174.922.082.923
Team Massie - Jeff Dirkin1015.9064.55%7.1011.002.108.1017
Team Massie - Jonathan Wong 132.6934.09%1.153.381.383.695
Team Massie - Nehemiah Harris 33.6750.00%1.673.333.004.671
Team Massie - Rashawn Walker 98.2250.79%3.567.003.004.78600.00%02560
Team Massie - Tim Brennen921.6760.63%8.5614.113.896.22302269.23%913564
Team Max - Brent Zelinski310.0048.00%4.008.331.335.336642.86%37050
Team Max - Brian Guth15.0040.00%2.005.001.004.001
Team Max - Brian Hruskocy 00
Team Max - Connor119.0070.00%7.0010.000.002.005
Team Max - Grunt113.0075.00%6.008.003.002.001
Team Max - Jake14.0050.00%2.004.002.000.000
Team Max - Jesse Pollans 1310.3155.56%4.237.622.623.7724440.00%25270
Team Max - Josh Schur612.0067.44%4.837.174.003.8314
Team Max - Mark Bicek 310.0057.14%4.007.001.002.336
Team Max - Max Foreman113.0085.71%6.007.003.000.001
Team Max - Max Shulruff 722.0067.35%9.4314.004.006.0022
Team Max - Michael Alfieri218.0083.33%7.509.004.006.506
Team Max - Mike G13.0050.00%1.002.000.002.001
Team Max - Nick Linni29.5053.33%4.007.503.005.003
Team Max - Ofer213.5060.00%6.0010.003.003.503
Team Max - Paul Wirtz 817.8861.70%7.2511.752.254.0027
Team Max - Robbie Georgevich114.0060.00%6.0010.003.009.002
Team Max - Trent Jones31.3328.57%0.672.332.004.000
Team Max - Tyler Max 919.2269.64%8.6712.444.784.56172371.43%1014163
Team Max - Zach Egli311.6758.33%4.678.001.335.007
Team Max - Zack Ryan118.0063.64%7.0011.004.002.004
Team McNichols - Boris Cayemitte1210.3356.82%4.177.333.084.00181366.67%69011
Team McNichols - Chris McNichols 1311.3159.18%4.467.543.543.38241566.67%69153
Team McNichols - Dante Logan1411.9369.03%5.578.075.004.4311957.14%47061
Team McNichols - David Jones00
Team McNichols - Joe Kozak 1020.2070.45%9.3013.202.906.6012
Team McNichols - Joe Murray10.000.00%0.001.001.006.000
Team McNichols - Lorenzo Fiol 157.9367.07%3.675.472.673.6781162.50%58221
Team McNichols - Marlowe Soriano116.8266.67%3.094.642.452.005440.00%25000
Team McNichols - Matt Gossett215.0055.56%7.5013.502.008.500
Team McNichols - Mike Kennedy1020.7069.70%9.2013.203.408.8022
Team McNichols - Rodney Metellus1210.4262.50%5.008.003.504.253
Team McNichols - Romeo Magloire910.8968.25%4.787.002.225.33122578.57%11140113
Team McNichols - Sub12.0033.33%1.003.001.002.000
Team Purimetla - Adam Jones1520.8759.62%8.4714.202.734.87582757.89%1119475
Team Purimetla - Bret Greenberg84.6366.67%2.253.381.001.252
Team Purimetla - Derek Reich00
Team Purimetla - Imran36.3360.00%3.005.001.334.671
Team Purimetla - Jonny Chaikin 513.2051.79%5.8011.202.604.2081957.14%814343
Team Purimetla - Josh Blackwell912.1157.83%5.339.222.894.4414
Team Purimetla - Kevin Matos1311.9251.11%5.3110.381.694.15171753.85%713353
Team Purimetla - Marquez Brown622.5063.95%9.1714.332.004.8325
Team Purimetla - Max Boton69.8359.09%4.337.332.174.1771446.15%613422
Team Purimetla - Paul Katsen73.2947.62%1.433.000.713.003
Team Purimetla - Pete Purimetla1111.6466.67%4.917.362.003.6420
Team Purimetla - Ross Chukerman 37.3342.31%3.678.671.005.670
Team Reisner - Adam Rhum 1011.8053.68%5.109.502.305.20162161.54%813095
Team Reisner - Alec Wise 54.6056.25%1.803.202.402.605
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks 1018.8061.03%8.3013.602.205.8022
Team Reisner - Chris Kozloff 1011.3054.22%4.508.301.504.8023760.00%35241
Team Reisner - David Panter 36.3353.33%2.675.002.333.673
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner 118.5552.94%4.097.731.554.2741360.00%610131
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc 1019.8056.76%8.4014.804.206.3030
Team Reisner - Nathan Scott 12.0025.00%1.004.003.005.000
Team Reisner - Ross Ferrarini114.0033.33%6.0018.004.007.002
Team Reisner - Sam Gage 911.8954.55%5.339.781.565.3311
Team Reisner - Zachary McMains 96.5640.68%2.676.561.893.2211
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi129.9260.53%3.836.332.423.58271255.56%59152
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown1114.6451.56%6.0011.643.556.3628
Team Schwartz - Derrick Davis516.6071.15%7.4010.401.605.6091766.67%812381
Team Schwartz - Jacob Preskill13.0050.00%1.002.001.003.001
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas 107.6044.29%3.107.001.905.7014450.00%24250
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson1320.0862.43%9.0814.543.695.85251766.67%812261
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider 129.3350.56%3.757.422.004.0822
Team Schwartz - Matthew Schwartz 92.3340.00%1.112.782.003.001
Team Schwartz - Ryan Werntz1020.1064.39%8.5013.202.104.10311866.67%812032
Team Purimetla - Bruck112.0083.33%5.006.002.007.002
Team James - Cody12.0050.00%1.002.002.004.000
Team Lalez - Jake18.0075.00%3.004.003.006.002
Team James - Malik Harris10.000.000.000.002.000000020
Team James - Alonzo Taylor117.0066.67%8.0012.001.004.0011766.67%812141
Team James - Brian114.0075.00%6.008.003.003.002
Team Jones - Martin Duso27.5050.00%3.006.001.004.003860.00%35052
Team Jones - Cannan Blair00
Team Massie - Jordan Gibson220.5064.29%9.0014.003.504.5052169.23%913453
Team Dean - Simi16.0033.33%3.009.000.000.000
Team James - Taylor Alonzo16.0050.00%2.004.003.006.002
Team James - Brandon Leonard19.0066.67%4.006.002.007.001
Team Purimetla - Jole Schmal217.5048.00%6.0012.503.003.00112041.18%717246
Team Max - Cody Pantle14.0040.00%2.005.001.002.000
Team Max - Austin Natkin15.0040.00%2.005.002.002.001
Team Max - Josh116.0050.00%8.0016.000.004.000
Team Max - Kyle120.0040.00%8.0020.002.001.004
Team Malvin - Eric10.000.00%0.002.000.000.000
Team Hampton - Guest14.0040.00%2.005.002.002.000
Team Jones - Martin Duso27.6750.00%3.006.001.004.003860.00%35052
Team Jones - Guest18.0066.67%4.006.001.001.000
Team Hanessian - Chris117.0070.00%7.0010.005.009.0031770.00%710593
Team Harris - Smith16.0050.00%3.006.005.006.000636560
Team Harris - Shroder12.0050.00%1.002.004.000.000212400
Team Reisner - Justin Deutsch15.0050.00%2.004.002.006.001524261
Team Reisner - Hunter Hill 128.0068.75%11.0016.001.006.006281116166
Team Max - Brian Riscosi16.0050.00%2.004.000.002.002624022
Team Max - Jack Crepeau110.0057.14%4.007.000.006.0021047062
Team Max - Truman Tiernan19.0066.67%4.006.002.0014.0019462141
Team Schwartz - Kyle Clark122.0073.33%11.0015.001.006.000221115160