Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMPGFGAPGAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts GM11FG% GM11FGM GM11FGA GM11ASSTs GM11REB GM113PT + AND1 GM11Pts DH11FG% DH11FGM DH11FGA DH11ASSTs DH11REB DH113PT + AND1 DH11
Lakeshore Show - Xavier Edwards1011.4044.4%4.8010.803.005.5018
Lakeshore Show - Alex Sorenon510.4064.1%5.007.800.803.402
Lakeshore Show - Michael Barr97.4450.8%3.446.781.444.5651245.5%511142
Lakeshore Show - Cullen Barr98.3349.3%3.677.443.118.0091375.0%68471
Lakeshore Show - Brad Kruse810.5045.2%4.7510.502.887.3881350.0%612461
Lakeshore Show - Eric Porter1221.5050.8%8.0815.925.333.83642442.9%921456
Lakeshore Show - Bradford Howell00
Lakeshore Show - Kente Mixon96.5649.1%2.895.892.895.007850.0%36242
New Birth - Corey Rucker99.1143.8%3.898.895.004.5612216.7%164100
New Birth - Phil Hardy48.2542.4%3.508.252.254.005
New Birth - Sherman Henderson220.0058.1%9.0015.503.004.504
New Birth - Cannan Blair912.8955.0%6.1111.111.675.896
Wolverines - Bryant Orange718.0053.8%8.1415.144.006.86121040.0%410422
Wolverines - Josh Davis911.5650.6%4.789.443.672.33181566.7%69423
Wolverines - Mitchell Acox Bouie89.6345.3%4.259.382.505.889
Wolverines - Randall Hampton1119.1862.9%8.1813.004.273.36312464.3%914416
Wolverines - Corey Hutchinson58.6064.3%3.605.602.204.007
Wolverines - Deangelo Mcintosh510.0056.1%4.608.202.406.8041957.1%814353
Wolverines - Timothy Flowers720.4356.8%9.5716.862.579.299
Wolverines - Darren Moore419.7566.7%9.5014.251.759.253
Wolverines - Brandon Hall38.3343.5%3.337.672.005.335528.6%27161
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi00
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown712.4336.4%4.5712.573.005.4323
Team Schwartz - David Carson II00
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas715.1444.6%5.2911.862.295.57322841.7%1024388
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson822.3847.6%9.8820.754.508.1320
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider88.6341.5%3.388.131.003.00151630.0%620124
Team Reisner - Christopher Kozloff88.1343.3%3.257.502.504.6313633.3%26272
Team Reisner - Tyler Max718.1456.4%7.5713.433.433.29212466.7%1015134
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks58.6046.5%4.008.602.006.803840.0%4103140
Team Reisner - Bradley Tivin510.8069.2%5.407.801.202.800
Team Reisner - Adam Rhum88.6341.3%3.889.382.505.887
Team Swish House - Chad Murphy813.6351.9%5.009.633.634.88291666.7%69344
Team Swish House - Sterling Williams611.8352.5%5.3310.175.334.3372169.2%913543
Team Swish House - Cory Starkey925.0071.1%11.2215.783.566.89231650.0%714272
Team Swish House - Jonathon Dues615.3350.0%5.8311.674.003.8322
Team Swish House - Matthew Schick511.4063.2%4.807.606.805.20101166.7%461043
Team Swish House - Edwin Cruz68.0057.5%3.836.671.004.672
Team Swish House - Michael Halusek718.2953.7%7.2913.573.005.0025
Bucket SZN - Rodney Clark815.6345.1%6.3814.133.004.00232857.1%1221644
Bucket SZN - Tim Covington-Rose34.6755.6%1.673.001.331.004
Hoop Dreams - John Schmidt00
Hoop Dreams - Clark Schmidt714.7150.0%6.7113.434.296.7191454.5%611562
Hoop Dreams - Walt Lyon710.4349.3%4.869.862.007.145844.4%49250
The Dribbling Seamen - Tony Wainisi86.6345.7%2.635.751.502.88111141.7%512671325.0%14121
The Dribbling Seamen - James Holman109.3048.0%3.607.503.802.8021333.3%13651833.3%39162
The Dribbling Seamen - Andrew Bargmann825.8866.2%11.0016.633.008.00313161.9%13211752968.4%13193103
The Dribbling Seamen - Ben Rogers86.1344.4%2.505.632.883.389250.0%12540320.0%15431
The Dribbling Seamen - Henry Biermann57.0048.3%2.805.801.603.607
The Dribbling Seamen - Hendrik G89.5053.8%3.506.502.254.63201977.8%792551140.0%410053
The Dribbling Seamen - Matt Clark514.6045.2%6.6014.604.007.007
The Dribbling Seamen - Akram Hidmi75.4347.5%2.715.712.144.000857.1%4707000.0%01010
The Dribbling Seamen - Robert Mischler922.0049.7%8.2216.564.336.44501746.7%715583927.3%311643
Team Maione - Blake McLimans913.4441.7%5.0012.003.445.8931723.1%313351
Team Maione - William Sullivan318.0066.7%7.3311.004.333.6710
Team Maione - Nicholas Livas1011.2049.0%4.709.603.705.50181155.6%59121
Team Maione - Bradley Deutsch710.8653.3%4.578.577.864.7112957.1%47311
New Birth - Maurice Liggins812.1343.2%5.1311.881.504.1315
New Birth - Tim Warren86.7551.2%2.755.381.755.6310880.0%451100
New Birth - Tyrek Warren48.0036.1%3.259.002.005.006528.6%27141
New Birth - Charles Kesenberg120.0040.9%9.0022.002.007.002
Team Schwartz - Max Saidman71.7128.6%0.863.001.712.000428.6%27420
Team Schwartz - John Blakely511.6050.0%5.4010.802.207.004
Team Reisner - Christian Dean99.5646.3%4.229.112.897.3310
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner72.7132.1%1.294.001.431.571675.0%34210
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc917.2248.8%7.0014.332.785.22291953.8%713485
Bucket SNZ - Marcus Agee718.5748.7%7.8616.143.144.5720
Bucket SNZ - Geoffrey Goodwin714.5760.9%5.579.142.002.14241840.0%615326
Bucket SNZ - Jeremy Ireland622.8356.3%10.5018.672.678.3311
Bucket SNZ - Arthur114.0075.0%6.008.008.003.002
Bucket SNZ - Tim56.0047.8%2.204.601.601.808000210
Hoop Dreams - Ryan Murniginan86.8841.2%2.636.381.752.1313
Hoop Dreams - Alex Schelpf97.4455.8%3.225.781.222.78900.0%01000
Hoop Dreams - James Webb98.5634.4%3.4410.003.784.6715550.0%24531
Hoop Dreams - Nikitz Micknevich10.000.0%0.002.001.005.000
Hoop Dreams - Max Bielfeldt431.2565.8%13.0019.752.2510.50212873.3%1115196
Team Maione - Matthew Vogrich823.1356.1%8.6315.383.135.13461331.3%516433
Team Maione - Dylan Richter718.5756.1%7.8614.003.867.2920
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall614.6757.4%6.5011.333.007.5010
Bucket SZN - Shaun Albert33.0033.3%1.334.002.002.671
Bucket SZN - Chrispher Clark76.0034.0%2.437.142.433.868311.1%193101
Hoop Dreams - John Haller67.8340.7%3.679.003.003.003216.7%16200
Lakeshore Show - Johnny Vernasco73.8637.1%1.865.003.004.861
Team Swish House - Ryan Meador53.2034.8%1.604.602.409.600233.3%131100
Hoop Dreams - Charlie Gilvarg61.5025.0%0.672.670.835.171
Hoop Dreams - Kendall Lashmet24.0027.3%1.505.501.002.502
Hoop Dreams - Kevin Sexton920.8959.5%8.0013.444.332.89441870.0%710214
Wolverines - Rashaad Singleton23.0030.0%1.505.000.503.000
Team Reisner - Sub19.0033.3%4.0012.002.002.001
Team Maione - Andy Timson1117.0059.0%6.2710.643.556.00492063.6%711446
Team Maione - Thomas I.112.0050.0%5.0010.002.004.002
New Birth - Sub12.00100.0%1.001.003.003.000
New Birth - Donald313.6754.1%6.6712.333.004.671
Bucket SZN - Jamie M.210.5036.8%3.509.503.503.507
Bucket SZN - Scott Lindsey122.0056.3%9.0016.007.008.004
Onions - Andy Stemple819.1351.7%7.7515.002.634.13292369.2%913265
Onions - Dan O'Brien98.2246.4%3.567.671.673.2210850.0%36462
Onions - Dan Sheehy44.2533.3%1.755.251.504.003833.3%39262
Onions - Joel Pennington913.8951.0%5.5610.893.673.6725220.0%15420
Onions - Michael Schultz95.7843.5%2.225.112.004.7812333.3%13141
Onions - Mike Marietti00
Onions - Rob Mahlke105.4050.0%2.605.201.504.402627.3%311230
Onions - Ryan Coyle814.5059.5%6.2510.502.257.38161044.4%49482
Team Swish House - Brian Bracey721.4349.6%9.1418.433.718.14222044.4%8181284
Bucket SZN - Cameron T.42.7528.6%1.003.502.255.003
Bucket SZN - Joemby18.0057.1%4.007.002.002.000
Lakeshore Show - Steven Cook821.5060.5%9.0014.883.636.38281670.0%710752
New Birth - Sean Johnson12.0025.0%1.004.001.001.000
New Birth - Marquire Rucker96.3340.4%2.335.781.332.22141033.3%412162
Onions - Brian N.1014.0052.3%5.8011.104.603.80241466.7%69542
Onions - Derek L.27.5050.0%3.006.002.503.003
Team Schwartz - Darren Angel65.3328.2%1.836.500.503.6710825.0%3123132
Team Maione - Joe Duffy313.3350.0%5.6711.334.005.006860.0%35242
Team Maione - Justin25.5057.1%2.003.501.002.503
New Birth - Tony Harring10.000.0%0.002.000.001.000
New Birth - Jason M.13.0025.0%1.004.001.002.001
Bucket SZN - Donald Banks517.6057.9%8.8015.200.407.2001653.3%815160
Team Reisner - Zach Mcmains78.0041.5%3.147.572.002.8612
Team Reisner - Sam Gage48.0039.4%3.258.252.005.756
Onions - Kurt Donner25.5050.0%2.505.001.004.501
Team Swish House - Alex Foster218.5055.6%7.5013.502.007.507
Team Swish House - Tim Doyle10.000.0%0.002.001.005.000
Team Maione - Sub10.000.0%0.001.002.002.000
New Birth - Dimitri10.000.0%0.001.000.000.000
New Birth - Travis46.0041.7%2.506.003.005.5041041.7%512350
Bucket SZN - Sub110.000.0%0.001.002.000.000
Bucket SZN - Sub215.0050.0%2.004.000.000.001
Team Schwartz - Sub12.0025.0%1.004.003.002.000
Team Schwartz - Dominique216.5059.1%6.5011.000.004.007
New Birth - Sherman Carter519.6053.1%8.6016.201.605.40123250.0%1428184
Lakeshore Show - Jamie33.6733.3%1.334.003.003.333
The Dribbling Seamen - Jack10.000.000.000.000.000
The Dribbling Seamen - Max12.0033.3%1.003.000.004.000
New Birth - Roshan111.0050.0%5.0010.001.007.001
Team Swish House - Jordan Gibson215.5054.2%6.5012.006.501.505
Team Swish House - Sub15.0040.0%2.005.006.002.001
Team Schwartz - Kyle Clark137.0072.0%18.0025.002.004.001
Team Maione - Mike219.5076.2%8.0010.505.507.007
Wolverines - Sub18.0075.0%3.004.000.002.002
Lakeshore Show - Alex Stewart125.0075.0%9.0012.003.008.007
Lakeshore Show - Billy120.0063.6%7.0011.002.000.006
Team Swish House - Alex T.18.0042.9%3.007.004.006.002
The Dribbling Seamen - Sub19.0057.1%4.007.001.003.001
Team Swish House - Zack Novak121.0050.0%8.0016.007.009.005
Team Schwartz - Pell15.0050.0%2.004.001.007.001550.0%24171
Team Reisner - Jesse16.0025.0%2.008.002.003.002625.0%28232
Bucket SZN - Nick10.000.0%0.002.000.002.00000.0%02020