Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

2017-18 THE Chicago Hoops League Stats

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMFGAAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts GM8FG% GM8FGM GM8FGA GM8ASSTs GM8REB GM83PT + AND1 GM8
Team Malvin - Max Needle617.6751.3%6.6713.002.333.67263381.3%1316357
Team Purimetla - Adam Jones818.3862.6%7.7512.381.884.75233259.1%1322386
Team Maione - Chris Ray 617.3368.7%7.6711.172.336.83122985.7%1214375
Team Lalez - Scott Campbell 827.6370.5%12.2517.382.888.25222976.5%13174113
Team Hanessian - Sterling Williams424.0071.7%10.7515.003.507.7532973.7%1419541
Team Schwartz - Derrick Davis318.0071.9%7.6710.671.675.0082676.9%1013256
Team Max - Tyler Max 617.8365.3%7.8312.005.674.50132550.0%12241331
Team Lalez - Benjamin Lazarov 510.8050.0%4.208.402.406.00122375.0%912485
Team James - Dave Altman717.4354.7%7.4313.572.867.14162352.6%1019683
Team Lalez - David Gershenzon 519.4062.5%9.0014.403.806.4072266.7%1015672
Team Harlander - Phil McNeal818.2560.2%6.6311.002.634.38322253.3%815466
Team Hampton - Joshua Davis 820.5057.9%8.2514.253.006.50322247.1%817486
Team Harlander - Connor Harlander 611.5060.0%5.008.332.174.1792169.2%913263
Team Maione - Dylan Richter 615.1768.3%6.8310.003.334.8392152.9%917373
Team Massie - Jeff Dirkin620.0067.9%8.8313.002.179.83142064.3%914092
Team Harris - Eric Handrich 815.5064.8%7.1311.002.1311.0092060.0%9153112
Team Harlander - Calvin Kang 720.7158.6%8.2914.143.713.00232053.3%815434
Team Dean - Courtney Griffin 718.5769.6%7.8611.290.715.572018100.0%77054
Team Dean - Jesse Rice411.7562.5%5.008.002.003.5071870.0%710244
Team Hampton - Corey Hutchinson 613.5060.3%5.839.673.176.17111766.7%69585
Team McNichols - Rodney Metellus710.8656.3%5.149.143.864.4321761.5%813241
Team Harris - Michael Goldstein 715.5749.4%6.0012.145.144.71221753.8%713643
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks 615.1756.9%6.8312.001.505.8391750.0%816371
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson720.4361.3%9.2915.144.146.86131688.9%89380
Team McNichols - Dante Logan810.8865.6%5.258.005.133.2531680.0%810540
Team Malvin - Mark Swanson 56.4046.4%2.605.602.402.6061677.8%79442
Team Maione - Chris Wroblewski421.0061.0%9.0014.755.757.25121670.0%710882
Team Massie - Tim Brennen418.2555.8%7.2513.003.256.00151653.8%713162
Team Hanessian - Kieran Ramsey416.7563.8%7.5011.752.256.0071646.7%715562
Team Dean - William Boyd 85.7554.3%2.384.381.754.6381566.7%69353
Team Harlander - Elliott Owusu57.2057.7%3.005.202.602.6011563.6%711151
Team Jones - Gilles Jones 823.5058.2%9.7516.753.253.63231550.0%714141
Team Reisner - Chris Kozloff 611.1754.2%4.338.001.335.33151550.0%510265
Team Hampton - Randall Hampton 813.6355.3%5.8810.634.003.75151529.4%517375
Team McNichols - Joe Kozak 618.3364.6%8.5013.172.176.0071475.0%68282
Team Jones - Michael Sommer 519.8063.6%8.4013.202.202.80151471.4%57234
Team Max - Paul Wirtz 417.0069.2%6.759.752.503.50141454.5%611572
Team Max - Jesse Pollans 711.5757.1%4.578.003.144.57171450.0%510354
Team James - Christian James814.5042.3%5.8813.882.386.25211427.8%518474
Team Dean - Tredrick Dean 810.6359.4%4.758.003.884.3891360.0%610461
Team Reisner - Sam Gage 613.3356.5%5.8310.332.006.67101350.0%510373
Team Jones - Brett Painter74.5753.6%2.144.002.435.4321285.7%67260
Team Jones - Ron Nandi48.5051.9%3.506.753.254.2551271.4%57322
Team McNichols - Matt Gossett215.0055.6%7.5013.502.008.5001260.0%610290
Team Harlander - Adam Gwardys 812.8862.5%5.008.003.251.75221257.1%47524
Team Purimetla - Josh Blackwell511.4061.9%5.208.401.604.2061245.5%511332
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc 718.5752.9%7.8614.864.437.14201238.5%513582
Team Purimetla - Jonny Chaikin 212.0042.3%5.5013.002.005.5021155.6%59241
Team Massie - Rashawn Walker 77.4346.9%3.297.002.574.7161150.0%510331
Team Harris - Jake Shlofrock39.0047.8%3.677.672.001.3351141.7%512321
Team Hanessian - Michael Halusek817.0055.2%7.2513.132.006.00181138.5%513261
Team Malvin - Brandon Staffeil 511.4060.0%4.808.002.604.60910100.0%55350
Team Hanessian - Steve Login710.5763.0%4.867.712.144.0041083.3%56350
Team Max - Dan Turner110.0083.3%5.006.003.004.0001083.3%56340
Team Hanessian - Benjamin Hanessian 58.8062.5%4.006.401.606.4041083.3%56380
Team Jones - Garrett Staniec812.3858.9%5.389.132.007.6381080.0%45172
Team Harris - Samuel Shiner 612.1747.5%4.8310.172.834.33141057.1%47332
Team Max - Nick Linni110.0057.1%4.007.003.004.0021057.1%47342
Team James - Daniel Martian86.8843.4%2.886.633.003.8881057.1%47572
Team Malvin - Michael Malvin 86.8851.1%3.005.881.884.6371057.1%47672
Team Harlander - Ademilola Jr. Adekoya 813.0074.2%6.138.252.385.3841055.6%59280
Team Maione - Jason Battle 27.0050.0%3.507.003.508.5001055.6%59490
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown716.4353.4%6.7112.573.577.43201050.0%48362
Team McNichols - Boris Cayemitte612.0050.0%4.679.333.503.67111050.0%48432
Team James - Corey Lewis89.2551.5%4.388.502.005.3841045.5%511460
Team Maione - Andy Timson 57.0035.0%2.808.003.406.8071044.4%49462
Team Harris - Max Unger 69.0045.7%3.507.673.506.00121036.4%411462
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider 89.0047.5%3.637.631.884.1314980.0%45151
Team Jones - Darren Angell 48.2556.0%3.506.251.254.505980.0%45241
Team Lalez - Dennis Mckinney 810.8852.1%4.759.133.003.6311944.4%49351
Team James - Jeff Shukis59.0050.0%4.208.401.604.403933.3%412461
Team Malvin - Keith Schuman 66.6748.6%3.006.172.174.334880.0%45330
Team Harlander - Eric Obeysekere414.5082.9%7.258.753.753.750866.7%46140
Team Reisner - Zachary McMains 66.6743.2%2.676.171.673.338860.0%35452
Team Harris - Brad Tivin 612.6750.7%6.0011.832.676.674850.0%48270
Team Dean - Brandon Williams715.8659.5%6.2910.571.713.4323837.5%38152
Team Purimetla - Max Boton27.5058.3%3.506.001.005.501760.0%35161
Team Lalez - Benny Lalez814.0056.9%5.139.004.633.6330750.0%36651
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas 67.1738.6%2.837.332.006.009675.0%34170
Team Jones - Darek Wojewnik89.7551.7%3.757.251.755.2513660.0%35150
Team Purimetla - Ross Chukerman 211.0042.3%5.5013.001.508.500642.9%37170
Team Schwartz - Ryan Werntz518.8061.9%7.8012.601.804.8016633.3%26242
Team Lalez - Jeffrey Lurie 45.2557.1%2.003.502.003.255550.0%24241
Team Massie - Brock Massie 811.2554.2%4.889.003.006.6312533.3%26161
Team Dean - Nick Steele 77.0055.0%3.145.711.573.295533.3%26351
Team Massie - Jonathan Wong 84.0043.8%1.754.000.884.004450.0%24050
Team Max - Jacob Newberger14.0050.0%2.004.004.006.000450.0%24460
Team Hanessian - Reuben Wabomnor 86.8839.2%2.506.383.003.0014333.3%13431
Team Hampton - Bryan Adams33.0025.0%1.004.002.003.003316.7%16361
Team McNichols - Lorenzo Fiol 87.7568.3%3.505.132.502.8862100.0%11020
Team Max - Mike Gendell12.0050.0%1.002.004.004.000250.0%12440
Team James - Zan Adams71.8625.0%0.863.432.293.570250.0%12350
Team Max - Trent Jones31.3328.6%0.672.332.004.000233.3%13360
Team Malvin - Shaun E Albert 74.4341.2%2.004.863.143.143225.0%14640
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner 76.1443.8%3.006.861.435.001212.5%18360
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi67.8352.8%3.176.002.003.67900.0%02130
Team Hampton - Matthew Wolk 86.6356.8%3.135.501.138.63200.0%01170
Team Hanessian - Breton Darcy 76.0052.9%2.574.861.434.57600.0%01370
Team Massie - Eric Kleespies 62.3330.0%1.003.332.332.00200.0%02230
Team Purimetla - Pete Purimetla79.5775.7%4.005.291.142.8611000130
Team Hanessian - Dom Slezas65.1760.0%2.504.171.333.171000030
Team Schwartz - Matthew Schwartz 51.8026.7%0.803.002.804.401000120
Team Massie - Dylan Kremer 730.5767.2%13.1419.573.577.8630
Team Hampton - Bryant Orange 725.8664.0%11.4317.862.865.5721
Team Malvin - Brandon Snowden125.0064.7%11.0017.003.008.003
Team Max - Max Shulruff 623.6767.8%10.1715.004.506.6720
Team Hanessian - Breck Mahoney 123.0083.3%10.0012.003.008.000
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall 522.6061.0%10.0016.402.809.4013
Team Purimetla - Marquez Brown622.5064.0%9.1714.332.004.8325
Team Malvin - Matt Merrigan 322.3362.5%8.3313.332.335.3318
Team Harlander - Connor Grotton 420.5065.1%7.0010.751.253.0016
Team McNichols - Mike Kennedy619.8366.3%9.1713.832.679.178
Team Maione - Bradley Deutsch 719.2952.8%8.0015.145.576.7123
Team Max - Michael Alfieri218.0083.3%7.509.004.006.506
Team Max - Zack Ryan118.0063.6%7.0011.004.002.004
Team Malvin - Rodney Clark 516.2054.2%6.4011.802.605.6016
Team Harris - Zack Novak 116.0060.0%6.0010.003.006.004
Team Max - David Ofer116.0072.7%8.0011.0010.007.000
Team Harris - Tony Rizzo 215.0070.6%6.008.502.003.502
Team Max - Robbie Georgevich114.0060.0%6.0010.003.009.002
Team Reisner - Ross Ferrarini114.0033.3%6.0018.004.007.002
Team Maione - Kevin Stineman 413.7563.9%5.759.002.754.259
Team Max - Mark Bicek 113.0071.4%5.007.002.002.003
Team Max - Max Foreman113.0085.7%6.007.003.000.001
Team Max - Josh Schur612.0067.4%4.837.174.003.8314
Team Hampton - Mitchell Bouie 511.4053.3%4.809.002.004.209
Team Jones - Tre Williams511.2054.5%4.808.801.205.008
Team Malvin - Tom Garvin 311.0045.5%5.0011.002.006.333
Team Reisner - Adam Rhum 510.8052.2%4.809.203.005.206
Team McNichols - Chris McNichols 710.2955.8%4.147.433.433.0014
Team Hanessian - Breck Mahoney510.2050.0%4.208.402.803.209
Team Harris - Joey Depaolis110.0036.4%4.0011.002.002.000
Team James - Dante Garrett Jr.610.0060.9%4.677.672.005.504
Team Dean - Wole Aregbesola 69.8353.2%4.177.831.504.179
Team Hanessian - Adrian Griffin29.5063.6%3.505.500.501.505
Team Max - Zach Egli29.5053.8%3.506.502.005.505
Team Dean - Keith Henry Dey'know68.3346.9%3.838.172.335.334
Team Lalez - Justin Cornelius18.0060.0%3.005.002.002.002
Team McNichols - Romeo Magloire37.6760.0%3.005.002.674.005
Team Harris - Brian Harris 57.0047.1%3.206.803.803.203
Team Max - Sam Sternberg17.0050.0%3.006.006.006.001
Team Purimetla - Kevin Matos77.0041.1%3.298.001.434.433
Team McNichols - Marlowe Soriano66.6769.2%3.004.333.672.832
Team Lalez - Brandon Lathon66.1757.1%2.674.673.336.505
Team Max - Brent Zelinski16.0040.0%2.005.002.007.002
Team Purimetla - Imran25.5062.5%2.504.000.004.501
Team Harlander - Geoff McCammon 25.0050.0%2.505.002.002.000
Team Max - Brian Guth15.0040.0%2.005.001.004.001
Team Purimetla - Bret Greenberg45.00100.0%2.502.500.251.001
Team Harris - Jeff Goldstein14.0033.3%2.006.003.004.000
Team Malvin - Chris Clark43.7531.6%1.504.752.252.753
Team Hampton - Rashad Singleton33.6750.0%1.673.330.672.331
Team Massie - Nehemiah Harris 33.6750.0%1.673.333.004.671
Team Purimetla - Paul Katsen43.5050.0%1.503.000.503.252
Team Dean - Myles Davis23.0025.0%1.004.001.006.002
Team James - Marquis Smith53.0043.8%1.403.201.804.601
Team Maione - Justin Deutsch23.0033.3%1.003.001.001.502
Team Schwartz - Jacob Preskill13.0050.0%1.002.001.003.001
Team Lalez - Joe Hakimian 52.8046.7%1.403.001.604.000
Team Massie - Dan Leonte 62.6725.0%1.004.001.673.174
Team Reisner - Alec Wise 32.6750.0%1.002.002.672.002
Team Malvin - Cole Philips 61.0016.7%0.332.001.502.332
Team Dean - Lee Golden10.000.000.000.002.000
Team Malvin - Steven Mason10.000.000.000.000.000
Team McNichols - Joe Murray10.000.0%0.001.001.006.000
Team Reisner - David Panter 10.000.0%0.002.002.003.000
Team Dean - Cliff Ballard00.000.0%0.000.000.000.000
Team Dean - Marcus Stennis 00.000.0%0.000.000.000.000
Team Max - Brian Hruskocy 00.000.0%0.000.000.000.000
Team McNichols - David Jones00.000.0%0.000.000.000.000
Team Purimetla - Derek Reich00.000.0%0.000.000.000.000
Team Reisner - Nathan Scott 00.000.0%0.000.000.000.000