Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMPGFGAPGAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts GM4FG% GM4FGM GM4FGA GM4ASSTs GM4REB GM43PT + AND1 GM4Pts DH4FG% DH4FGM DH4FGA DH4ASSTs DH4REB DH43PT + AND1 DH4
Lakeshore Show - Xavier Edwards410.7540.9%4.5011.003.503.5071446.2%613352
Lakeshore Show - Alex Sorenon37.0058.8%3.335.671.332.671650.0%36020
Lakeshore Show - Michael Barr26.0050.0%2.505.001.004.502
Lakeshore Show - Cullen Barr410.2562.1%4.507.252.758.0051575.0%68483
Lakeshore Show - Brad Kruse312.0047.1%5.3311.333.337.004980.0%45221
Lakeshore Show - Eric Porter430.0059.0%11.5019.505.752.75283576.5%1317629
Lakeshore Show - Bradford Howell00
Lakeshore Show - Kente Mixon45.7542.3%2.756.502.504.751225.0%14200
New Birth - Corey Rucker25.0031.3%2.508.004.002.500425.0%28320
New Birth - Phil Hardy210.5047.4%4.509.503.004.503775.0%34361
New Birth - Sherman Henderson118.0066.7%8.0012.001.003.0021866.7%812132
New Birth - Cannan Blair412.7554.5%6.0011.001.503.2531375.0%68021
Wolverines - Bryant Orange217.5054.8%8.5015.504.507.501
Wolverines - Josh Davis410.2543.9%4.5010.252.502.255550.0%24421
Wolverines - Mitchell Acox Bouie48.5037.2%4.0010.752.754.752316.7%16351
Wolverines - Randall Hampton417.5058.0%7.2512.503.753.50121450.0%612452
Wolverines - Corey Hutchinson311.0070.0%4.676.672.332.3351575.0%68213
Wolverines - Deangelo Mcintosh27.5050.0%3.507.002.007.001
Wolverines - Timothy Flowers420.7553.5%9.5017.752.257.2572276.9%1013322
Wolverines - Darren Moore00
Wolverines - Brandon Hall00
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi00
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown218.0037.1%6.5017.502.504.50101637.5%616374
Team Schwartz - David Carson II00
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas215.5044.0%5.5012.502.004.509
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson320.3337.9%8.3322.005.3310.00101325.0%624291
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider39.0041.7%3.338.001.332.337842.9%37132
Team Reisner - Christopher Kozloff48.2545.2%3.507.752.754.505533.3%260211485.7%67362
Team Reisner - Tyler Max221.5062.1%9.0014.504.003.507
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks39.3354.2%4.338.001.675.002642.9%370301162.5%58161
Team Reisner - Bradley Tivin310.0083.3%5.006.001.331.3304100.0%22110660.0%35220
Team Reisner - Adam Rhum47.7536.8%3.509.502.255.503216.7%16140630.0%310360
Team Swish House - Chad Murphy416.7552.2%6.0011.504.004.50192350.0%816357
Team Swish House - Sterling Williams211.0055.6%5.009.002.502.002
Team Swish House - Cory Starkey320.0069.2%9.0013.004.677.0061758.3%712693
Team Swish House - Jonathon Dues320.0059.0%7.6713.004.674.0014
Team Swish House - Matthew Schick28.5053.3%4.007.506.506.001637.5%38560
Team Swish House - Edwin Cruz38.0050.0%4.008.002.004.330850.0%48280
Team Swish House - Michael Halusek424.2565.0%9.7515.002.755.75192766.7%1015257
Bucket SZN - Rodney Clark312.0039.5%5.0012.674.004.0062343.5%1023663
Bucket SZN - Tim Covington-Rose00
Hoop Dreams - John Schmidt00
Hoop Dreams - Clark Schmidt216.5048.3%7.0014.505.507.005
Hoop Dreams - Walt Lyon411.2548.8%5.2510.752.507.503860.0%35262
The Dribbling Seamen - Tony Wainisi37.3344.4%2.676.001.674.0061250.0%48294
The Dribbling Seamen - James Holman310.3344.4%4.009.003.332.6771654.5%611454
The Dribbling Seamen - Andrew Bargmann00
The Dribbling Seamen - Ben Rogers24.0030.0%1.505.000.002.502
The Dribbling Seamen - Henry Biermann111.0066.7%4.006.002.004.003
The Dribbling Seamen - Hendrik G29.5046.7%3.507.502.003.0051140.0%410243
The Dribbling Seamen - Matt Clark215.5048.3%7.0014.504.008.5032766.7%12184103
The Dribbling Seamen - Akram Hidmi38.0057.1%4.007.003.334.0001266.7%69340
The Dribbling Seamen - Robert Mischler228.5046.7%10.5022.501.003.5015
Team Maione - Blake McLimans311.3335.3%4.0011.332.676.6710312.5%18361
Team Maione - William Sullivan222.0070.8%8.5012.004.003.00102381.8%911425
Team Maione - Nicholas Livas311.3346.9%5.0010.673.674.674966.7%46111
Team Maione - Bradley Deutsch38.6744.0%3.678.338.004.004642.9%37740
New Birth - Maurice Liggins313.6740.0%5.3313.331.333.6791341.7%512053
New Birth - Tim Warren47.2550.0%2.755.502.504.507250.0%12130
New Birth - Tyrek Warren118.0033.3%8.0024.004.0011.002
New Birth - Charles Kesenberg120.0040.9%9.0022.002.007.002
Team Schwartz - Max Saidman23.0042.9%1.503.500.504.000
Team Schwartz - John Blakely312.6748.6%5.6711.673.006.334850.0%48670
Team Reisner - Christian Dean57.6041.5%3.408.202.005.004550.0%24031944.4%49211
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner23.0037.5%1.504.000.501.00000.0%01010
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc413.2543.8%5.2512.002.253.2511425.0%284401157.1%47013
Bucket SNZ - Marcus Agee322.3347.5%9.3319.672.674.67112761.1%1118465
Bucket SNZ - Geoffrey Goodwin215.5065.0%6.5010.002.002.005
Bucket SNZ - Jeremy Ireland323.0058.9%11.0018.672.336.003
Bucket SNZ - Arthur114.0075.0%6.008.008.003.002
Bucket SNZ - Tim37.0044.4%2.676.001.672.67500.0%04020
Hoop Dreams - Ryan Murniginan48.0042.3%2.756.501.501.751000.0%02120
Hoop Dreams - Alex Schelpf44.7545.0%2.255.002.251.751466.7%23200
Hoop Dreams - James Webb35.6730.0%2.006.672.001.6751450.0%510124
Hoop Dreams - Nikitz Micknevich10.000.0%0.002.001.005.000
Hoop Dreams - Max Bielfeldt238.0066.7%16.0024.003.0011.50123156.5%13235145
Team Maione - Matthew Vogrich325.6763.8%10.0015.673.334.33161650.0%612353
Team Maione - Dylan Richter213.5046.4%6.5014.003.508.501
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall120.0060.0%9.0015.006.0015.002
Bucket SZN - Shaun Albert12.0020.0%1.005.001.003.000220.0%15130
Bucket SZN - Chrispher Clark29.0041.2%3.508.502.001.5041462.5%58304
Hoop Dreams - John Haller17.0050.0%3.006.002.002.001
Lakeshore Show - Johnny Vernasco18.0080.0%4.005.003.001.000
Team Swish House - Ryan Meador23.0027.3%1.505.503.0011.000425.0%284140
Hoop Dreams - Charlie Gilvarg22.5033.3%1.003.000.003.00100.0%02020
Hoop Dreams - Kendall Lashmet24.0027.3%1.505.501.002.502
Hoop Dreams - Kevin Sexton323.0063.4%8.6713.673.672.00171455.6%59324
Wolverines - Rashaad Singleton12.0016.7%1.006.000.003.000
Team Reisner - Sub19.0033.3%4.0012.002.002.001
Team Maione - Andy Timson320.6762.9%7.3311.672.333.67182163.6%711217
Team Maione - Thomas I.112.0050.0%5.0010.002.004.002
New Birth - Sub12.00100.0%1.001.003.003.000
New Birth - Donald217.5056.7%8.5015.004.006.501633.3%39380
Bucket SZN - Jamie M.115.0041.7%5.0012.003.003.005
Bucket SZN - Scott Lindsey122.0056.3%9.0016.007.008.004
Onions - Andy Stemple323.0051.9%9.3318.002.331.67132452.6%1019224
Onions - Dan O'Brien313.3358.1%6.0010.331.334.0041045.5%511230
Onions - Dan Sheehy17.0060.0%3.005.001.005.001760.0%35151
Onions - Joel Pennington211.5042.9%4.5010.504.502.505
Onions - Michael Schultz34.6737.5%2.005.332.334.332637.5%38460
Onions - Mike Marietti00
Onions - Rob Mahlke36.3352.9%3.005.670.674.001966.7%46181
Onions - Ryan Coyle114.0054.5%6.0011.001.0010.0021454.5%6111102
Team Swish House - Brian Bracey224.5053.7%11.0020.505.5010.0051850.0%8167142
Bucket SZN - Cameron T.25.5040.0%2.005.002.002.503860.0%35352
Bucket SZN - Joemby18.0057.1%4.007.002.002.000
Lakeshore Show - Steven Cook216.5053.6%7.5014.004.506.0031150.0%5108101
New Birth - Sean Johnson12.0025.0%1.004.001.001.000
New Birth - Marquire Rucker24.0033.3%1.504.500.500.50200.0%01000
Onions - Brian N.315.3359.4%6.3310.676.004.678737.5%38771
Onions - Derek L.27.5050.0%3.006.002.503.003
Team Schwartz - Darren Angel29.0035.3%3.008.500.001.0061535.7%514015
Team Maione - Joe Duffy117.0050.0%8.0016.002.006.001
Team Maione - Justin13.0033.3%1.003.001.003.001
New Birth - Tony Harring10.000.0%0.002.000.001.00000.0%02010
New Birth - Jason M.13.0025.0%1.004.001.002.001325.0%14121
Bucket SZN - Donald Banks112.0054.5%6.0011.001.008.0001254.5%611180
Team Reisner - Zach Mcmains23.0050.0%1.002.001.500.50200.0%01000666.7%23312
Team Reisner - Sam Gage27.5060.0%3.005.002.005.503250.0%121401362.5%58373