Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMPGFGAPGAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts GM12FG% GM12FGM GM12FGA GM12ASSTs GM12REB GM123PT + AND1 GM12
Chess and Mathmatics - Brett Painter95.0045.5%2.224.892.783.895225.0%14450
Chess and Mathmatics - Cannan Blair1111.8252.9%5.7310.821.737.1841840.0%8200102
Chess and Mathmatics - Darek Wojewnik1212.5840.3%5.0012.422.505.08311531.6%6190113
Chess and Mathmatics - Darren Angell67.0034.0%2.838.331.674.508
Chess and Mathmatics - Garret Staniec913.7861.3%6.3310.332.448.449
Chess and Mathmatics - Gilles Jones1027.7054.4%11.2020.604.005.9052
Chess and Mathmatics - Martin Duso57.4038.5%3.007.801.603.007
Chess and Mathmatics - Ron Nandi58.8040.9%3.608.802.202.8010
Division 6 - billy kirby1020.0059.3%8.3014.004.705.20341658.3%712862
Division 6 - Brian Ash52.0041.7%1.002.400.601.800
Division 6 - Cullen Barr811.7552.4%5.3810.253.509.138
Division 6 - Eric Porter1131.2760.0%11.7319.554.914.27842245.0%920454
Division 6 - Jeremy Libreros82.7540.0%1.253.131.882.25200.0%03210
Division 6 - Johnny Vernasco1010.1045.7%4.209.204.506.20161880.0%810172
Division 6 - Michael Barr1010.3051.1%4.508.802.004.1013
Division 6 - Quinn Pokora22.0040.0%1.002.500.500.000
Division 6 - Xavier Edwards1012.4043.4%5.3012.202.702.8018660.0%35230
High Fiving White Guys - Collin Wolff54.6037.5%1.804.803.205.005837.5%38382
High Fiving White Guys - Connor Jennings53.0029.2%1.404.801.605.401425.0%28060
High Fiving White Guys - Grant Barnes89.5052.9%4.638.751.886.002
High Fiving White Guys - James Gentile52.4038.5%1.002.601.002.602
High Fiving White Guys - James Holman1012.7040.9%5.2012.703.603.30231560.0%610333
High Fiving White Guys - Jonathan Wells95.2241.7%2.225.333.334.227225.0%14220
High Fiving White Guys - Matthew Clark1022.7050.8%9.2018.103.305.00432950.0%1224425
High Fiving White Guys - Maxwell Davidson913.0038.5%6.3316.442.009.8931634.8%8233160
High Fiving White Guys - Michael Mudd110.0057.1%4.007.002.0015.002
High Fiving White Guys - Michael Porter39.3344.8%4.339.672.004.672
High Fiving White Guys - Nicholas Schneider813.6344.3%5.8813.252.254.5015627.3%311140
Onions - Andy Stemple920.0056.0%8.3314.892.894.89301646.2%613324
Onions - Dan O'Brien1012.9056.2%5.9010.502.706.10111255.6%59042
Onions - Dan Sheehy55.2031.6%2.407.601.002.202
Onions - Joel Pennington917.0055.1%6.5611.894.334.6735525.0%28761
Onions - Michael Schultz106.0042.1%2.405.701.903.7012566.7%23131
Onions - Mike Marietti715.7164.5%7.0010.861.575.86121036.4%411172
Onions - Rob Mahlke20.000.0%0.001.000.004.000
Onions - Ryan Coyle815.5055.9%6.5011.633.007.38201036.4%411192
Swish House - Alex Foster123.0066.7%10.0015.000.002.003
Swish House - Andrew Ondik87.5045.3%3.006.633.382.1312
Swish House - Breck Mahoney913.4444.3%4.7810.783.893.443500.0%03230
Swish House - Chris Weber64.8336.7%1.835.002.674.337875.0%34352
Swish House - Cory Starkey820.2568.8%9.6314.003.387.8882052.6%10196140
Swish House - Jonathon Dues711.4343.5%4.299.862.142.0020833.3%39122
Swish House - Jordan Gipson911.8952.9%5.009.443.672.8917
Swish House - Joseph Williams IV00
Swish House - Kelvin Gipson00
Swish House - Michael Halusek1213.6750.4%5.5811.083.334.83302455.6%1018134
Swish House - Ryan Meador74.5746.9%2.144.571.869.142
Swish House - Sterling Williams827.6372.3%12.3817.136.006.75232663.2%12191272
Swish House - Trevor Huffman115.0085.7%6.007.001.003.003
Team Clark - Chistopher Clark73.5731.6%1.715.431.574.141742.9%37051
Team Clark - Jamal Millison210.5032.1%4.5014.001.502.003
Team Clark - Jeffery Godwin713.8648.7%5.4311.142.713.0021
Team Clark - Kevin Honn523.8052.1%9.8018.803.405.0017
Team Clark - Marcus Agee812.8834.1%5.2515.382.883.88191942.1%819333
Team Clark - Rodney Clark825.0052.3%10.0019.133.135.25403144.0%1125279
Team Clark - Steven Mason312.3339.4%4.3311.002.336.00111136.4%411383
Team Deutsch - Brian Deutsch312.6728.3%4.3315.332.334.6712
Team Deutsch - Brian Otto527.4050.0%10.4020.803.407.80332342.9%921285
Team Deutsch - Joe Martino610.1741.4%4.009.672.835.0013533.3%26331
Team Deutsch - Joshua Sterns54.2022.9%1.607.002.805.005
Team Deutsch - Justin Deutsch68.3342.0%3.508.334.504.178325.0%14351
Team Deutsch - Patrick Flavin42.0030.8%1.003.250.503.750
Team Deutsch - Phil Ganser12.0033.3%1.003.003.003.000
Team Deutsch - Reilly O'Toole721.1459.8%8.2913.864.866.71311653.8%7136102
Team Deutsch - Ross Chukerman68.1748.9%3.837.832.337.6731045.5%5113100
Team Deutsch - William Sullivan527.6044.6%10.8024.204.605.60292037.5%924472
Team LAMBO - Brock Massie1117.0942.0%7.1817.094.278.0030933.3%4127111
Team LAMBO - Dan Leonte73.7127.0%1.435.290.711.716
Team LAMBO - Dylan Kremer114.0050.0%5.0010.000.005.004
Team LAMBO - Eric Miller88.6340.0%3.508.753.755.5013
Team LAMBO - Frank Gowder39.6750.0%4.008.001.673.335
Team LAMBO - Jeff Dirkin720.4354.5%9.5717.572.577.4392264.7%1117460
Team LAMBO - Jonathan Wong96.1146.0%2.565.560.674.0091355.6%591113
Team LAMBO - Tim Brennan415.2553.8%7.0013.003.504.755
Team Maione - Andy Marks116.0046.2%6.0013.002.007.004
Team Maione - Andy Timson814.6355.1%5.389.753.138.63312469.2%9134106
Team Maione - Blake McLimans726.0055.7%10.4318.712.578.29362547.6%10215125
Team Maione - Brad Deutsch109.9036.5%3.8010.406.504.7023875.0%34742
Team Maione - Chris Wroblewski715.5754.7%6.7112.296.575.7115
Team Maione - Dylan Richter811.7543.5%5.0011.504.136.50141354.5%611851
Team Maione - Joe Duffy322.3352.9%9.0017.005.335.0013
Team Maione - Matthew Vogrich729.8660.3%11.7119.433.005.14432963.2%12193125
Team Maione - Nick Lavis313.3351.6%5.3310.338.679.338
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall315.0058.3%7.0012.003.677.003
Team Maione - Tyler Ponticelli49.0064.0%4.006.252.757.254
Team Purimetla - Adam Jones814.8842.0%5.8814.004.004.13252581.8%911477
Team Purimetla - Alex Enos223.5061.1%11.0018.004.5010.003
Team Purimetla - Billy Cheng109.8054.5%4.207.703.203.70141653.8%713432
Team Purimetla - Dominique Arrington514.8046.5%6.6014.201.608.008
Team Purimetla - Josh Blackwell59.4045.0%3.608.003.603.8010
Team Purimetla - Kevin Matos39.6740.6%4.3310.672.334.003
Team Purimetla - Muraner Milic118.3644.9%3.648.092.184.4512844.4%49350
Team Purimetla - Pete Purimetla97.2256.3%3.005.331.672.1111
Team Reisner - Adam Butterfield115.0046.2%6.0013.003.002.003
Team Reisner - Adam L Rhum88.1350.8%3.757.382.505.255642.9%37350
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks813.5045.5%6.2513.752.138.258
Team Reisner - Brad Tivin814.5058.2%7.1312.253.005.0021487.5%78350
Team Reisner - Chris Kozloff66.3335.0%2.336.673.004.00101685.7%67544
Team Reisner - David Panter64.1745.8%1.834.002.004.173
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner64.1735.3%2.005.672.672.831675.0%34050
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc918.1155.2%7.6713.893.226.00251445.5%511294
Team Reisner - Matt Nieto19.0066.7%4.006.002.0010.001
Team Reisner - Sam Gage712.4354.9%5.5710.141.294.8691255.6%59142
Team Reisner - Tyler Max517.0055.2%7.4013.402.603.4011
Team Reisner - Zachary McMains57.8034.2%2.607.601.402.2013
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi75.5741.5%2.435.861.004.005
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown517.2048.6%7.0014.403.404.00162555.6%1018555
Team Schwartz - David Carson II428.2563.6%12.2519.252.005.7515
Team Schwartz - Ian Mack10.000.0%0.005.004.002.000
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas1111.7336.7%4.2711.642.095.45351250.0%510232
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson822.6345.4%10.3822.885.758.7515
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider117.1834.1%2.557.451.734.18231450.0%510244
Team Schwartz - Matthew Schwartz82.7531.0%1.133.631.133.50400.0%05140
Team Wolves - Boris Cayemitte107.5042.4%2.806.601.501.7019
Team Wolves - Chris McNichols107.9047.6%3.006.301.603.30191157.1%47223
Team Wolves - Corey Stevens212.5040.0%5.0012.502.505.5051341.7%512363
Team Wolves - Donte Logan1012.9061.9%6.009.707.605.009440.0%25950
Team Wolves - Joe Kozak1023.0058.2%10.6018.202.807.20183056.5%1323074
Team Wolves - Lorenzo Fiol92.5638.5%1.112.892.002.89300.0%01110
Team Wolves - Marlowe Soriano75.1450.0%2.144.292.431.7168100.0%33102
Team Wolves - Rodney Metellus917.0056.6%7.6713.562.785.8915633.3%39250
Team Wolves - Romeo MaGlore618.0065.3%7.8312.002.007.0014
Wolverines - Bryant Orange1018.6055.2%7.9014.304.105.90282247.6%1021572
Wolverines - Corey Hutchinson67.1741.5%2.836.832.002.839333.3%13311
Wolverines - DeAngelo McIntosh38.3392.3%4.004.331.333.001675.0%34110
Wolverines - Josh Davis1014.1051.4%5.6010.902.003.5029628.6%27172
Wolverines - Matthew Wolk75.2958.1%2.574.432.296.711
Wolverines - Mitchell Acox Bouie810.6351.4%4.508.752.886.5013
Wolverines - Randall Hampton1015.0053.8%6.3011.703.802.90241041.7%512640
Wolverines - Rashad Singleton97.1149.1%3.116.331.332.6781262.5%58112
Wolverines - Ryan Allen810.6358.6%5.138.752.752.5031981.8%911141
Wolverines - Sub19.0066.7%4.006.001.002.001
Onions - Brian Nelms69.0052.3%3.837.336.174.6781475.0%68642
Team Purimetla - Michael324.3378.0%10.6713.673.675.6792664.7%1117554
Team Clark - Shaun Albert64.0032.3%1.675.173.174.334733.3%39341
Team Schwartz - Kyree523.2050.0%10.6021.201.806.4010
Team Wolves - Jordan Stevens612.3346.6%4.509.674.675.3319
Team Wolves - Phil Beans120.0075.0%9.0012.000.0010.002
Team Schwartz - Craig Samsky12.0014.3%1.007.001.008.000
Division 6 - Jack Doroff43.7546.2%1.503.250.252.003
Team LAMBO - John Weinheimer412.7552.3%5.7511.002.504.2552660.0%1220382
Team Purimetla - Courtney Grifffin111.0062.5%5.008.002.002.001
Team Reisner - Stuart Marks19.0037.5%3.008.001.005.003
Team Reisner - Mike Gotman14.0050.0%2.004.000.000.000
Team Purimetla - Kyree111.0045.5%5.0011.001.002.001
Team Purimetla - Jermain17.0037.5%3.008.000.002.001
Team LAMBO - Joe130.0056.5%13.0023.004.006.004
Team LAMBO - Nick12.0050.0%1.002.002.007.000
Team Clark - Cody Levine42.7538.5%1.253.251.504.001325.0%14041
Team Clark - Michael Maidin214.0080.0%6.007.503.002.504
Team Purimetla - Clerance H.123.0083.3%10.0012.006.009.003
Team LAMBO - Greg34.0026.3%1.676.331.334.002
Swish House - Chad M.232.0071.0%11.0015.502.508.0020
Team Purimetla - Jake Mangerson12.0033.3%1.003.000.001.000
Team Wolves - Joe Murray27.0058.3%3.506.001.005.000
Team LAMBO - Cordarell10.000.0%0.002.000.003.000
Team LAMBO - Eric33.3321.1%1.336.330.334.332
Team LAMBO - Don119.0038.1%8.0021.003.008.003
Team LAMBO - Zay27.5035.7%2.507.002.002.505
Team LAMBO - Kendall12.0025.0%1.004.001.003.000
Chess and Mathmatics - Tony17.0027.3%3.0011.005.003.001
Division 6 - Kente Nixon121.0062.5%10.0016.000.006.001
Chess and Mathmatics - Adam Gwardys15.0025.0%2.008.004.007.001
Chess and Mathmatics - Phil Arty39.3348.0%4.008.332.003.6741953.3%815373
Wolverines - Brandon Orange112.0055.6%5.009.002.004.002
Team Purimetla - Niyi (Nee) Osisanya217.5058.3%7.0012.004.006.507
Team Purimetla - Mike218.0072.7%8.0011.005.508.004
Team LAMBO - Sayf14.0020.0%2.0010.001.005.000
Chess and Mathmatics - Tony C.18.0060.0%3.005.003.002.002
Team Wolves - Tony110.0057.1%4.007.000.001.002
High Fiving White Guys - Nick111.0062.5%5.008.003.006.001
Team Schwartz - David Pal110.0045.5%5.0011.002.009.000
Team Purimetla - Timothy Lott122.0064.3%9.0014.000.007.004
Team Purimetla - Prince14.0040.0%2.005.004.007.000
Division 6 - Brad Crews112.0042.9%6.0014.004.005.000
Team LAMBO - Tuiry17.0020.0%3.0015.002.005.001
Team LAMBO - Kevin12.00100.0%1.001.000.001.000
Team Purimetla - Tim Lott130.0068.4%13.0019.002.008.004
Chess and Mathmatics - Adam216.0044.4%6.0013.504.008.5081633.3%6185124
Team Wolves - Angelo B.115.0046.2%6.0013.001.006.003
Team Reisner - Steve B.19.0025.0%4.0016.000.008.001
Division 6 - Brad Kruse138.0085.0%17.0020.003.0013.0043885.0%17203134
Division 6 - Matt Reed17.0050.0%3.006.002.001.001750.0%36211
Team Schwartz - Jyron Aparri111.0045.5%5.0011.002.002.0011145.5%511221
Team LAMBO - Greg Pikul110.0057.1%4.007.002.005.0021057.1%47252
Team LAMBO - Matt Burns12.00100.0%1.001.001.001.0002100.0%11110
Team Purimetla - AJ19.0080.0%4.005.002.006.001980.0%45261