Chicago Hoops Statistics

 

Team - PlayerGPPPGFG%FGMPGFGAPGAPGRPGTotal 3PT + AND1 MADEPts GM6FG% GM6FGM GM6FGA GM6ASSTs GM6REB GM63PT + AND1 GM6
Chess and Mathmatics - Brett Painter46.7552.4%2.755.252.503.0051050.0%48742
Chess and Mathmatics - Cannan Blair610.0048.4%5.0010.332.676.000425.0%28050
Chess and Mathmatics - Darek Wojewnik611.5043.1%4.6710.832.335.00131450.0%510134
Chess and Mathmatics - Darren Angell38.6737.0%3.339.000.674.0061441.7%512264
Chess and Mathmatics - Garret Staniec615.8358.7%7.3312.502.679.3362056.3%9162102
Chess and Mathmatics - Gilles Jones527.6051.8%11.4022.003.805.40242142.9%921563
Chess and Mathmatics - Martin Duso22.0016.7%1.006.002.502.500
Chess and Mathmatics - Ron Nandi48.7537.8%3.509.252.503.259
Division 6 - billy kirby619.0059.3%8.0013.504.674.50182166.7%812855
Division 6 - Brian Ash31.3350.0%0.671.330.001.3302100.0%11020
Division 6 - Cullen Barr511.0051.0%5.009.803.6010.0051150.0%5102151
Division 6 - Eric Porter635.6766.1%13.0019.675.334.00563075.0%1216526
Division 6 - Jeremy Libreros53.2046.7%1.403.001.201.402350.0%12011
Division 6 - Johnny Vernasco410.7545.0%4.5010.005.255.756
Division 6 - Michael Barr57.6050.0%3.206.401.604.4061057.1%47232
Division 6 - Quinn Pokora22.0040.0%1.002.500.500.000
Division 6 - Xavier Edwards513.8046.0%5.8012.602.803.20111245.5%511122
High Fiving White Guys - Collin Wolff35.0042.9%2.004.673.003.333333.3%13221
High Fiving White Guys - Connor Jennings32.6730.8%1.334.332.002.670675.0%34330
High Fiving White Guys - Grant Barnes47.2545.2%3.507.751.506.001650.0%36240
High Fiving White Guys - James Gentile42.2544.4%1.002.251.002.251
High Fiving White Guys - James Holman512.0041.3%5.2012.603.001.8081245.5%511232
High Fiving White Guys - Jonathan Wells55.4045.8%2.204.802.003.805966.7%46131
High Fiving White Guys - Matthew Clark620.0053.2%8.3315.673.335.67201350.0%510343
High Fiving White Guys - Maxwell Davidson413.2540.6%6.5016.002.257.251
High Fiving White Guys - Michael Mudd00
High Fiving White Guys - Michael Porter21.0020.0%0.502.502.003.0002100.0%11440
High Fiving White Guys - Nicholas Schneider412.5050.0%5.2510.503.003.508660.0%35430
Onions - Andy Stemple517.4056.9%7.4013.002.804.80132360.0%915265
Onions - Dan O'Brien612.1756.9%5.509.672.505.837944.4%49061
Onions - Dan Sheehy34.0029.4%1.675.670.002.002
Onions - Joel Pennington520.8058.8%8.0013.603.804.00243486.7%1315328
Onions - Michael Schultz65.1734.3%2.005.831.833.677333.3%13311
Onions - Mike Marietti415.7564.3%6.7510.502.005.009
Onions - Rob Mahlke20.000.0%0.001.000.004.000
Onions - Ryan Coyle514.8054.2%6.4011.803.006.00101062.5%58240
Swish House - Alex Foster123.0066.7%10.0015.000.002.003
Swish House - Andrew Ondik48.7543.8%3.508.002.752.757
Swish House - Breck Mahoney417.7546.3%6.2513.505.252.75212041.2%717536
Swish House - Chris Weber44.5033.3%1.755.253.004.254727.3%311331
Swish House - Cory Starkey422.2570.7%10.2514.503.258.507
Swish House - Jonathon Dues313.6748.4%5.0010.333.002.3311
Swish House - Jordan Gipson48.7538.9%3.509.003.752.507
Swish House - Joseph Williams IV00
Swish House - Kelvin Gipson00
Swish House - Michael Halusek614.3353.8%5.8310.834.674.6716936.4%411741
Swish House - Ryan Meador45.0047.6%2.505.251.256.50000.0%02140
Swish House - Sterling Williams333.6775.0%15.0020.005.677.67114580.0%2025775
Swish House - Trevor Huffman115.0085.7%6.007.001.003.003
Team Clark - Chistopher Clark34.0035.3%2.005.671.674.330
Team Clark - Jamal Millison210.5032.1%4.5014.001.502.0031226.3%519212
Team Clark - Jeffery Godwin412.5061.3%4.757.752.752.5012320.0%15221
Team Clark - Kevin Honn424.7550.6%10.0019.753.254.75152957.9%1119426
Team Clark - Marcus Agee46.0022.9%2.7512.002.003.2521033.3%515030
Team Clark - Rodney Clark524.6053.3%9.8018.403.404.60252150.0%816245
Team Clark - Steven Mason16.0022.2%2.009.002.003.002
Team Deutsch - Brian Deutsch312.6728.3%4.3315.332.334.6712314.3%17141
Team Deutsch - Brian Otto224.5045.2%9.5021.001.008.00112342.9%921185
Team Deutsch - Joe Martino410.2538.1%4.0010.502.755.50900.0%09060
Team Deutsch - Joshua Sterns36.0029.2%2.338.002.675.674225.0%14560
Team Deutsch - Justin Deutsch310.3346.7%4.6710.003.333.673
Team Deutsch - Patrick Flavin22.0028.6%1.003.501.002.500
Team Deutsch - Phil Ganser12.0033.3%1.003.003.003.000
Team Deutsch - Reilly O'Toole422.2561.4%8.7514.255.004.00181658.3%712362
Team Deutsch - Ross Chukerman37.3352.4%3.677.001.676.670857.1%47280
Team Deutsch - William Sullivan325.3338.7%9.6725.004.674.67172652.4%1121424
Team LAMBO - Brock Massie615.8345.5%6.6714.674.007.17152134.6%926683
Team LAMBO - Dan Leonte54.2032.0%1.605.000.801.205860.0%35112
Team LAMBO - Dylan Kremer114.0050.0%5.0010.000.005.004
Team LAMBO - Eric Miller67.6738.8%3.178.173.504.508428.6%27540
Team LAMBO - Frank Gowder26.0038.5%2.506.501.002.002
Team LAMBO - Jeff Dirkin520.4052.8%9.4017.802.808.008
Team LAMBO - Jonathan Wong55.2041.4%2.405.800.603.8021450.0%6121112
Team LAMBO - Tim Brennan415.2553.8%7.0013.003.504.7552255.6%1018472
Team Maione - Andy Marks116.0046.2%6.0013.002.007.0041646.2%613274
Team Maione - Andy Timson415.7551.1%5.7511.253.5010.5017
Team Maione - Blake McLimans326.6756.1%10.6719.001.678.0016
Team Maione - Brad Deutsch610.8335.7%4.1711.676.675.17151633.3%618844
Team Maione - Chris Wroblewski517.2053.6%7.4013.805.606.80122664.7%1117524
Team Maione - Dylan Richter513.2045.0%5.4012.004.207.60121542.9%614343
Team Maione - Joe Duffy226.0060.0%10.5017.506.006.0010
Team Maione - Matthew Vogrich327.0058.9%11.0018.673.672.0015
Team Maione - Nick Lavis127.0064.7%11.0017.005.0010.005
Team Maione - Tellef Lundevall112.0060.0%6.0010.003.007.000
Team Maione - Tyler Ponticelli29.5064.3%4.507.003.008.0011171.4%57471
Team Purimetla - Adam Jones415.7537.3%6.2516.754.503.7513
Team Purimetla - Alex Enos223.5061.1%11.0018.004.5010.0032166.7%1015591
Team Purimetla - Billy Cheng510.0058.3%4.207.203.003.0081057.1%47312
Team Purimetla - Dominique Arrington514.8046.5%6.6014.201.608.008623.1%313170
Team Purimetla - Josh Blackwell37.0042.9%3.007.004.334.0031362.5%58553
Team Purimetla - Kevin Matos39.6740.6%4.3310.672.334.003
Team Purimetla - Muraner Milic65.0038.2%2.175.671.333.004660.0%35030
Team Purimetla - Pete Purimetla65.6771.4%2.503.501.331.67411100.0%55221
Team Reisner - Adam Butterfield115.0046.2%6.0013.003.002.003
Team Reisner - Adam L Rhum36.3342.9%3.007.002.004.331775.0%34231
Team Reisner - Andrew Marks410.0045.0%4.5010.001.757.2541171.4%57321
Team Reisner - Brad Tivin514.0052.3%6.8013.002.604.0021454.5%611242
Team Reisner - Chris Kozloff26.5055.6%2.504.502.002.003250.0%12220
Team Reisner - David Panter32.0025.0%1.004.001.672.670
Team Reisner - Jordan Reisner32.6722.2%1.336.003.673.330
Team Reisner - Marin Kukoc420.5053.8%8.7516.253.755.75121750.0%714533
Team Reisner - Matt Nieto19.0066.7%4.006.002.0010.001
Team Reisner - Sam Gage310.6742.4%4.6711.001.004.674750.0%36151
Team Reisner - Tyler Max316.0056.4%7.3313.002.672.3341658.3%712232
Team Reisner - Zachary McMains29.0031.6%3.009.502.002.506
Team Schwartz - Anthony Bernardi56.0043.3%2.606.001.003.0042100.0%11030
Team Schwartz - Austin Brown415.2546.3%6.2513.503.003.7511840.0%410440
Team Schwartz - David Carson II428.2563.6%12.2519.252.005.75154066.7%1624378
Team Schwartz - Ian Mack10.000.0%0.005.004.002.000
Team Schwartz - Jason Vismantas67.5027.9%2.8310.171.674.3311312.5%18041
Team Schwartz - Jermaine Johnson520.2050.0%9.2018.404.807.6091761.5%813231
Team Schwartz - Jon Sider65.5031.6%2.006.331.503.509850.0%36142
Team Schwartz - Matthew Schwartz40.5011.1%0.252.251.253.25000.0%02270
Team Wolves - Boris Cayemitte66.6750.0%2.334.671.671.5012842.9%37242
Team Wolves - Chris McNichols57.2050.0%2.805.601.203.608936.4%411291
Team Wolves - Corey Stevens112.0038.5%5.0013.002.005.002
Team Wolves - Donte Logan58.8059.4%3.806.407.404.206
Team Wolves - Joe Kozak621.6759.8%10.1717.002.837.0082352.4%11213131
Team Wolves - Lorenzo Fiol62.0033.3%0.832.502.002.67200.0%04240
Team Wolves - Marlowe Soriano42.5030.8%1.003.252.751.252842.9%37532
Team Wolves - Rodney Metellus519.2062.7%8.4013.402.204.20122655.0%1120254
Team Wolves - Romeo MaGlore418.7573.3%8.2511.251.005.259
Wolverines - Bryant Orange516.8060.7%6.8011.204.005.40162566.7%1015655
Wolverines - Corey Hutchinson38.3341.7%3.338.002.002.675
Wolverines - DeAngelo McIntosh29.50100.0%4.504.501.504.001
Wolverines - Josh Davis615.5057.8%6.1710.672.002.33191575.0%68043
Wolverines - Matthew Wolk45.5068.8%2.754.003.256.500
Wolverines - Mitchell Acox Bouie510.8055.8%4.808.602.605.2061080.0%45122
Wolverines - Randall Hampton612.3351.7%5.1710.003.002.17121450.0%510444
Wolverines - Rashad Singleton66.8347.4%3.006.331.832.83500.0%03240
Wolverines - Ryan Allen49.0053.1%4.258.003.252.5021570.0%710341
Wolverines - Sub19.0066.7%4.006.001.002.001
Onions - Brian Nelms48.2551.9%3.506.755.753.0053100.0%11711
Team Purimetla - Michael114.0070.0%7.0010.002.003.000
Team Clark - Shaun Albert23.5042.9%1.503.502.003.501
Team Schwartz - Kyree219.5043.6%8.5019.502.008.505
Team Wolves - Jordan Stevens38.6737.0%3.339.005.335.336
Team Wolves - Phil Beans120.0075.0%9.0012.000.0010.002
Team Schwartz - Craig Samsky12.0014.3%1.007.001.008.000
Division 6 - Jack Doroff23.5060.0%1.502.500.000.001
Team LAMBO - John Weinheimer13.0033.3%1.003.001.002.001
Team Purimetla - Courtney Grifffin111.0062.5%5.008.002.002.001
Team Reisner - Stuart Marks19.0037.5%3.008.001.005.003
Team Reisner - Mike Gotman14.0050.0%2.004.000.000.000
Team Purimetla - Kyree111.0045.5%5.0011.001.002.001
Team Purimetla - Jermain17.0037.5%3.008.000.002.001
Team LAMBO - Joe130.0056.5%13.0023.004.006.004
Team LAMBO - Nick12.0050.0%1.002.002.007.000
Team Clark - Cody Levine22.0040.0%1.002.502.503.0002100.0%11130
Team Clark - Michael Maidin214.0080.0%6.007.503.002.5046100.0%33310
Team Purimetla - Clerance H.123.0083.3%10.0012.006.009.0032383.3%1012693
Team LAMBO - Greg14.0033.3%2.006.000.002.000433.3%26020
Swish House - Chad M.132.0068.8%11.0016.004.005.00103268.8%11164510