Ann Arbor Rosters

TEAMPLAYER
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Alex Gamza
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Lee Reiver
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Mathew Lefkofsky
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Jonathan Gropper
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Nate Wellek
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Randi H Epstein
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Adam Katzman
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Dylan G Deitch
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Jack Kimmel
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Alexandre Lurz
Team TKE SR (Nate Wellek)Mitchell August
Team DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)Oliver Weiss
Team DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)Ryan Gould
Team DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)Joshua weiner
Team DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)Bryan R Carbone
Team DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)Dylan Bell
Team DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)Sam Goldman
Team DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)Austin Reimer
Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)jared breakstone
Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)Griffin Elkins
Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)Cooper O Schneider
Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)Samuel Drew
Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)Jonathan M Green
Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)Cooper M Siegel
Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)Ryan Perlman
Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)Drew Leshman
Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)Kyle Rechter
Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)David S Kleban
Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)Drew Kepes
Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)Jonathan Raab
Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)Noah S Greenbaum
Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)Adam Yaker
Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)Harry p schildkraut
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Charlie Sloane
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Christian Giannangeli
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Ryan Walker
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Brandon Rothberg
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)David Greenbaum
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Jesse M Waxman
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Brett R Geffner
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Jacob Migdal
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Justin Bergman
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)elijah barich
Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)Matt Stein
Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)Scott Cohen
Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)Tyler Berger
Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)Darren Horowitz
Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)Andrew Markman
Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)Max R Levy
Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)Hunter Principe
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Benjamin Pitkowsky
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Emile H Garon
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Nathan Nalibotsky
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Evan Betoff
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Jason Wolpov
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Michael Shale
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Evan Charney
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Andrew Cohen
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Noah D Soumekhian
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)Adam B Lassman
Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)William Levin
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Matthew Kravitz
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Leslie Winograd
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)William Ressler
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Josh cohen
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Justin Weinfeld
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Zachary Talve
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Ari Bender
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)brett dinowitz
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Daniel Gould
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Keith Knopp
Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)Alex Scharf
Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)Benjamin Wellek
Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)Mendy
Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)Landau
Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)Kimmel
Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)Iacone
Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)Soloman