Ann Arbor Schedule

Need Directions? Click Here for Directions to Games.

Rules

 

 

Sunday, January 21stFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 1Whitmore Lake HSTeam DKE SR (Nate Wellek)55vs.Team DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)27
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 2Whitmore Lake HSTeam DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)39vs.Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)32
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 1Whitmore Lake HSTeam Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)51vs.Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)31
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 2Whitmore Lake HSTeam THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)39vs.Team DKE SR1 (Nate Wellek)56
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Court 1Whitmore Lake HSTeam DKE SO (Ben Wellek)42vs.Team TKE SR2 (Keith Knopp)44
Sunday, January 28thFieldLocationHome 
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 1Whitmore Lake HSGROUP ADODGEBALL
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 2Whitmore Lake HSGROUP BVOLLEYBALL
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 1Whitmore Lake HSGROUP BDODGEBALL
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 2Whitmore Lake HSGROUP AVOLLEYBALL
Sunday, February 4thNO GAMES - Super Bowl
Sunday, February 11thFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 1 - SoccerWhitmore Lake HSTeam Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)99vs.Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)0
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 2 - SoccerWhitmore Lake HSTeam DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)0vs.Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)99
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 1 - SoccerWhitmore Lake HSTeam DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)99vs.Team DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)0
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 2 - SoccerWhitmore Lake HSTeam DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)0vs.Team TKE SR (Keith Knopp)99
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Court 1 - SoccerWhitmore Lake HSTeam DKE SR (Nate Wellek)0vs.Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)99
Sunday, February 18thFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 1 - HoopsWhitemore Lake HSTeam DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)0vs.Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)99
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 1 - HoopsWhitemore Lake HSTeam DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)0vs.Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)99
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 2 - HoopsWhitemore Lake HSTeam THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)99vs.Team DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)0
8:00 - 9:00 pm
Court 1 - HoopsWhitemore Lake HSTeam DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)41vs.Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)56
8:00 - 9:00pm
Court 2 - HoopsWhitemore Lake HSTeam DKE SR (Nate Wellek)52vs.Team TKE SR (Keith Knopp)43
Sunday, February 25thNO GAMES - Spring Break

Sunday, March 4thNO GAMES - Spring Break

Sunday, March 11thFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30pm
Field 1 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)vs.Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)
6:30 - 7:30pm
Field 2 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam TKE SR (Keith Knopp)vs.Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)
7:30 - 8:30 pm
Field 1 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)vs.Team DKE SO (Ben Wellek)
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE SR (Nate Wellek)vs.Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)
8:30 - 9:30 pm
Field 1 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)vs.Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)
Sunday, March 18thFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30pm
Field 1 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE FR1 (Jojo Green)vs.Team TKE SR (Keith Knopp)
6:30 - 7:30pm
Field 2 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE FR3 (Bryan Carbone)vs.Team Delta Sig SR (Brett Gaffner)
7:30 - 8:30 pm
Field 1 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE FR2 (Drew Kepes)vs.Team TKE SR (Keith Knopp)
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE SR (Nate Wellek)vs.Team DKE FR4 (Darren Horowitz)
8:30 - 9:30 pm
Field 1 - Flag FootballMitchell FieldTeam DKE SO (Ben Wellek)vs.Team THEOS SR (Jason Wolpov)
Sunday, March 25thFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30pm

Field 1 - Flag Football
Mitchell Field
PLAYOFFS - TBDvs.PLAYOFFS - TBD
6:30 - 7:30pm

Field 2 - Flag Football
Mitchell Field
PLAYOFFS - TBDvs.PLAYOFFS - TBD
7:30 - 8:30 pm
Field 1 - Flag Football
Mitchell Field
PLAYOFFS - TBDvs.PLAYOFFS - TBD
7:30 - 8:30 pm Field 2 - Flag Football
Mitchell Field
PLAYOFFS - TBDvs.PLAYOFFS - TBD
8:30 - 9:30 pm
Field 1 - Flag Football
Mitchell Field
PLAYOFFS - TBDvs.PLAYOFFS - TBD
Sunday, April 1stNO GAMES - Easter

Sunday, April 8thFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 1 - HoopsWhitemore Lake HSPLAYOFFS - TBDvs.PLAYOFFS - TBD
6:00 - 7:00pm
Court 2 - HoopsWhitemore Lake HSPLAYOFFS - TBDvs.PLAYOFFS - TBD
7:00 - 8:00 pm
Court 1 - HoopsWhitemore Lake HSPLAYOFFS - TBDvs.PLAYOFFS - TBD