Ann Arbor Statistics

Team - PlayerTotal Football TdsFootball Final4 TDsFootball Champ. TDsHoops PPGHoops Pts Open Rd.Hoops Elite8
Team DKE SR1 - Zach Cohen6338.005
Team DKE SO - Jack Goldman5238.00
Team DKE SO - Zachary Blitz229.00
Team DKE SR1 - Jake Wise221.002
Team DKE SR1 - Zach Greenspan2110.00
Team Theta Chi - Cole Greenberg1033.000
Team Theta Chi - Reid Marks2228.5042
Team Sammy - Eric Shuman22
Team DKE SO - Ben Metzger22
Team DKE SO - Josh Bender1121.00
Team Sammy - Matt Fidel1114.3311
Team Sammy - Evan Dannenbaum112.50
Team DKE SR1 - Jake Metzger110.000
Team DKE SR1 - Justin Levine110.00
Team Theta Chi - Kyle Slovis21
Team Theta Chi - Connor Jackett32.5021
Team DKE SR1 - Justin Schnell23.0022
Team Pi Kapp - Aidan Slavin23.00
Team DKE SR2 - Matthew Benedict 421.5015
Team DKE FR1 - Sherwin Soroush21.00
Team AEPi - Alec Sandberg19.671312
Team Delta Sig - Ian Cosgrove 19.3326
Team DKE FR1 - Adam Margolis17.00
Team DKE SO - Matt Chasin17.00
Team Pi Kapp - Michael Penland16.00
Team AEPi - Kyle Frankel 15.501912
Team DKE FR1 - Ben Wellek15.00
Team DKE FR1 - David Kimmel214.50
Team DKE FR2 - Jeffrey Solomon 13.3310
Team Theta Chi - Ryan Tooker112.6721
Team DKE FR1 - Jacob Pinsel12.50
Team AEPi - Noah Allanoff 12.00186
Team DKE FR2 - Mathew Iacone 11.6711
Team Sammy - Gabe Grand11.0017
Team DKE SR1 - Andrew Forbes10.0010
Team Theta Chi - Zach Bernstein19.50
Team Pi Kapp - Cody Flanzer9.50
Team Sammy - Samuel Iden8.339
Team DKE SO - Dylan Greenberg28.00
Team DKE SR2 - Josh Schechter 8.008
Team Pi Kapp - Connor McMann8.00
Team Sammy - Bradley Tauber8.008
Team DKE FR2 - Matt Baum 7.678
Team DKE FR2 - Matthew Mendelsohn7.679
Team DKE SR1 - Evan Ketai7.505
Team Delta Sig - Ethan Lutz 7.336
Team DKE FR1 - Jake Secker7.00
Team DKE FR1 - Luke Hoffman7.00
Team DKE FR2 - Corey Goldglit7.00
Team DKE SR1 - Harris Teitelbaum7.007
Team Theta Chi - Tyler Hague7.00
Team DKE FR1 - Rick Goodman6.00
Team DKE FR2 - Max Bruch 6.00
Team DKE SO - Harrison Dvoor6.00
Team DKE SO - Sammy Stern6.00
Team Pi Kapp - Sean Noone6.00
Team AEPi - John Hale IV 5.2502
Team DKE SO - Zach Brown5.00
Team Pi Kapp - Anthony Martone5.00
Team Theta Chi - Adam Stasinski5.00
Team DKE SR2 - Jason Gura 4.502
Team Delta Sig - Louis Goldsmith 4.332
Team Delta Sig - Cameron James Werhane 4.00
Team Pi Kapp - Ben Heath4.00
Team AEPi - Anthony Aronovitz 3.7502
Team DKE SO - Brett Cohen13.50
Team DKE SR2 - Jonny Blum 3.505
Team Sammy - Andrew Krowitz13.00
Team DKE FR2 - Jon Wellek 3.002
Team DKE FR2 - Reid Alper3.003
Team DKE FR2 - Reid Alper3.003
Team Pi Kapp - Matthew Caplan3.00
Team Pi Kapp - Matthew Fox3.00
Team Sammy - Zach Levin3.00
Team Sammy - Joel Ratner2.670
Team Theta Chi - Alex Raskind32.505
Team Sammy - Greg Weinstock2.50
Team Sammy - Dillon Wilensky2.335
Team AEPi - Alejandro Fischer 2.2500
Team Pi Kapp - Evan Garfinkel2.00
Team Pi Kapp - Nathan Daniels2.00
Team Delta Sig - Adam Kozek 1.503
Team Delta Sig - Alexander Roude 1.50
Team Delta Sig - Matthew Curtis 1.330
Team DKE SR2 - Zach Antell 11.000
Team AEPi - Brandon Koretz 1.0002
Team Delta Sig - Michael Sugerman 1.000
Team Sammy - Michael Lieberberg1.002
Team AEPi - Karan Reddy 0.5000
Team DKE SO - Ben Noah10.00
Team DKE SR2 - Jake Bogart 10.000
Team AEPi - Jordan Schore 0.0000
Team AEPi - Luke Glassman 0.0000
Team Delta Sig - Philip Seidenwar 0.00
Team DKE SO - Zack Shulman0.00
Team DKE SR2 - Austin Leist 0.00
Team Pi Kapp - Michael Levitsky0.00
Team Pi Kapp - Zachary Kriesberg0.00
Team DKE SR2 - Justine Levine1
Team DKE SR2 - Zach Cohen1
Team AEPi - Everest Guerra
Team AEPi - Larry Suprun 
Team Delta Sig - Matthew Thompson
Team Delta Sig - Mike Ross 
Team Delta Sig - Nolan Wendling 
Team DKE FR1 - Ben Padover
Team DKE FR1 - Benjamin Wachtel
Team DKE FR1 - Glen Stegman
Team DKE FR2 - Alex Sims 
Team DKE FR2 - James Landau 
Team DKE FR2 - Jared Silber 
Team DKE FR2 - Jason Litt 
Team DKE SR1 - David Michael
Team DKE SR2 - Alex Moore 
Team DKE SR2 - Harry Singer 
Team Pi Kapp - Apoorv Anand
Team Pi Kapp - Brandon Oblazney
Team Pi Kapp - Brett Saunders
Team Pi Kapp - Bryce Peterson
Team Pi Kapp - Cole Curl
Team Pi Kapp - Daniel Rush
Team Pi Kapp - Jordan Heuser
Team Pi Kapp - Michael May
Team Pi Kapp - Pavan Rao
Team Pi Kapp - Peter Emmons
Team Pi Kapp - Shan Tempel
Team Theta Chi - Andrew Cohen
Team Theta Chi - Ian Michelson
Team Theta Chi - Jason Miller
Team Theta Chi - Noah Lowenstein
Team TKE - Ben Landau 
Team TKE - Bryce Rubenstein 
Team TKE - Cooper Grayson 
Team TKE - Daniel Erber 
Team TKE - Daniel Werman 
Team TKE - Isaac Haft 
Team TKE - Justin Botesazan 
Team TKE - Logan Levin 
Team TKE - Noah Witus 
Team TKE - Ryan Delmonte 
Team TKE - Ryan Rubi 
Team TKE - Spencer Manus