Bloomington Schedule & Results

Need Directions? Click Here for Directions to Games.

Wed. Sept. 13 presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)24vs.Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)2
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)16vs.Team Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)2
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)5vs.Team AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)15
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Sig (The Bucket List)8vs.Team DTD SR (Biaggi's)7
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SO/JR (SLA Insurance)0vs.Team DTD SO (StudentCity)2
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)3vs.Team Phi Psi (Chipotle)7
Wed. Sept. 20 presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)11vs.Team Phi Sig (The Bucket List)5
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)20vs.Team ZBT SO/JR (SLA Insurance)0
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)11vs.Team DTD SR (Biaggi's)13
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)5vs.Team AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)11
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)13vs.Team DTD SO (StudentCity)6
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)11vs.Team Phi Psi (Chipotle)6
Wed. Sept. 27 presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)7vs.Team DTD SR (Biaggi's)2
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Sig (The Bucket List)0vs.Team Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)20
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)11vs.Team Phi Psi (Chipotle)7
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)20vs.Team ZBT SO/JR (SLA Insurance)0
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)10vs.Team AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)0
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)9vs.Team DTD SO (StudentCity)5
Wed. Oct. 4 presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)6vs.Team AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)8
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SO/JR (SLA Insurance)-vs.Team ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)-
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Psi (Chipotle)18vs.Team DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)2
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)5vs.Team DTD SR (Biaggi's)15
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Sig (The Bucket List)22vs.Team DTD SO (StudentCity)12
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)13vs.Team Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)5
Wed. Oct. 11 presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)ROvs.Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)RO
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)ROvs.Team AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)RO
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Sig (The Bucket List)ROvs.Team Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)RO
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Psi (Chipotle)ROvs.Team DTD SR (Biaggi's)RO
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)ROvs.Team DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)RO
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SO/JR (SLA Insurance)ROvs.Team DTD SO (StudentCity)RO
Wed. Oct. 18 presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SO/JR (SLA Insurance)Drawvs.Team Phi Sig (The Bucket List)Draw
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam DTD SR (Biaggi's)2vs.Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)10
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)8vs.Team DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)2
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)6vs.Team Phi Psi (Chipotle)7
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)2vs.Team AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)10
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)24vs.Team DTD SO (StudentCity)0
Wed. Oct. 25 presented by StudentCitySportLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam DTD SR (Biaggi's)3vs.Team Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)10
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SO/JR (SLA Insurance)Drawvs.Team Phi Sig (The Bucket List)Draw
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)1vs.Team ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)16
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Psi (Chipotle)15vs.Team AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)4
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam DTD SO (StudentCity)1vs.Team AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)12
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)4vs.Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)19
MONDAY Nov. 6 presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)11vs.Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)24
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam DTD SR (Biaggi's)Drawvs.Team AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)Draw
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Sig (The Bucket List)0vs.Team Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)2
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam Phi Psi (Chipotle)1vs.Team ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)8
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)10vs.Team DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)9
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports ParkTeam ZBT SO/JR (SLA Insurance)0vs.Team DTD SO (StudentCity)2
Wednesday Nov. 8 PLAYOFFS presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pm
**Winner Plays Again
Field 1Twin Lakes Sports Park8. Team Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)2vs.9. Team Phi Sig (The Bucket List)0
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports Park1. Team ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)16vs.8. Team Sammy (Black Canyon Bakehouse Purple)2
7:30 - 8:30 pm
**Winner Plays Again
Field 2Twin Lakes Sports Park7. Team DTD JR (Gourmet Cafe Coral)8vs.10. Team DTD SR (Biaggi's)10
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports Park6. Team Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)14vs.11. Team DTD SO (StudentCity)4
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports Park2. Team AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)16vs.10. Team DTD SR (Biaggi's)6
Teams With
No Games
3. Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)
4. Team Phi Psi (Chipotle)
5. Team AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)
MONDAY Nov. 13 CHAMPIONSHIP Mon. presented by StudentCityFieldLocationHome  Visitor 
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports Park3. Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)10vs.6. Team Delts (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Green)0
6:30 - 7:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports Park4. Team Phi Psi (Chipotle)8vs.5. Team AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)9
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports Park2. Team AEPi SO/JR (Cea Study Abroad)6vs.3. Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)7
7:30 - 8:30 pmField 2Twin Lakes Sports Park1. Team ATO (Gourmet Cafe Navy)0vs.5. Team AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)99
8:30 - 9:30 pmField 1Twin Lakes Sports Park3. Team ZBT SR (Black Canyon Bakehouse Gray)8vs.5. Team AEPi SR (Dr. Jacob D.D.S. Blue)7