Champaign Statistics

Team: PlayerHoops PPGHoops ChampTotal Flag Fball TDsFlag Fball TDs Final4Playoffs On-Base %Playoffs Hits +WalksPlayoffs ABsPlayoffs RunsPlayoffs RBIsPlayoffs HRs
Team Sammy's 18s - Andrew Ferdman24.002454
Team ATO - Brent Gasparich23.332322
Team ATO - Christian Klos19.0018
Team Sammy's 18s - Peter Tate13.0013
Team ATO - Matt Kovatchis15.3311
Team ATO - Bobby Austin8.3311
Team Sammy's 18s - Zachary Christopher9.338
Team Sammy's 18s - Brett Werner8.67611
Team ATO - Mike Abadir5.005
Team Sammy's 18s - Sean Katz12.674
Team Sammy's 18s - Zach Levin2.00211
Team ATO - Robert Dunn0.000410.00003
Team Sammy's 18s - Ryan Mass4.67031
Team SigEp - Kevin O'Keeffe 0.00220.00003
Team ATO - Kyle22
Team SigEp - Mitch Muller 111.00033
Team SigEp - Dan Marshall 110.7503411
Team AKL - Jack McClellan8.5011
Team Sammy's 18s - Kim Gershkovich0.6711
Team SigEp - Vinny Lai 1.000443
Team SigEp - Brandon Harris 6.000.7503422
Team SigEp - Grant Miller 0.7503413
Team ZBT - Brandon Keller10.000.667231
Team SAE 18-19s - Samuel Testo0.000.66746
Team ATO - Daniel Reinke10.66723
Team Theta Chi - Billy Bowbin0.66723
Team Theta Chi - Codie Black0.66723
Team Theta Chi - Joseph Mosele0.66723
Team SigEp - Brode Portell 9.000.5002411
Team Theta Chi - Eli Olin8.000.50024
Team SAE 18-19s - David Drabeck0.670.500362
Team SAE 18-19s - Chris Stearns0.000.500361
Team ATO - Matt Maturski0.500241
Team SAE 18-19s - Brandon Wyeth18.500.429371
Team SAE 18-19s - Brandon Wyeth18.500.429371
Team SigEp - Luke Hahn 2.000.333131
Team Theta Chi - Daniel Grechukha0.33313
Team Theta Chi - Matt Price0.33313
Team ZBT - Josh Kravitz0.33313
Team ZBT - Jeremy Hirsch0.333131
Team ZBT - Aaron Gilbert0.3331311
Team ATO - Jake Barrutia0.25014
Team SigEp - Tripp Dewey Kessler 0.2501411
Team ZBT - Jake Prizant5.000.00003
Team ZBT - Zach Shaltiel10.00004
Team SigEp - Jeremy French 0.00003
Team ZBT - David Rudin0.00003
Team ZBT - Jordan Brown0.00003
Team SigEp - Ryan Phillips 29.00
Team ZBT - John Shleesher23.00
Team ZBT - Robby Nardini19.50
Team SigEp - Duane Farrington 19.00
Team AKL - Dana Torres15.00
Team SigEp - Brock Portell 11.50
Team SigEp - Santiago Terronez 11.00
Team Theta Chi - Matthias Zajdela11.00
Team AKL - Kevin Alperin10.00
Team ATO - Christian Talbot10.00
Team Sammy's 19-20s - Ross Agins10.00
Team AKL - Chris Josephs9.50
Team SAE 18-19s - Kevin Wenzel9.50
Team SAE 18-19s - Arif Sunmonu9.00
Team ZBT - Jason Weinberger9.00
Team ZBT - Noah Deutsch9.00
Team Theta Chi - Jack Deno7.00
Team Sammy's 18s - Justin Gerszonovicz6.00
Team Sammy's 19-20s - Drew Favekeah5.33
Team Sammy's 19-20s - Matthew Levitz4.67
Team AKL - Caleb Weise4.00
Team SAE 18-19s - Jacob Duffy4.00
Team ZBT - Bryce Gniadek4.00
Team SAE 18-19s - Micheal Levin3.67
Team ATO - Matthew Stemper3.00
Team SAE 18-19s - Peter Melville3.00
Team SAE 18-19s - George Frolik2.25
Team AKL - Chase Carnahan2.00
Team ZBT - Simon Shindler2.00
Team SAE 18-19s - Peter Jackowski1.00
Team AKL - Adam Nedbalski0.00
Team AKL - Austin Kim0.00
Team AKL - Danny Allen0.00
Team AKL - Jakob Martinez0.00
Team AKL - natthew tonkel0.00
Team AKL - Noah Clohisy0.00
Team AKL - Sebastian Adamski0.00
Team AKL - William Disselhorst0.00
Team SAE 18-19s - Abe Ziad0.00
Team SAE 18-19s - Aj Sunmonu0.00
Team SAE 18-19s - Max Kim0.00
Team SAE 18-19s - shane quirke0.00
Team Sammy's 18s - Jake Price0.00
Team Sammy's 19-20s - Michael Levin0.00
Team Sammy's 19-20s - Noah Brown0.00
Team ZBT - Nick Tonner0.00
Team ZBT - Spencer Roth0.00
Team ATO - Eric Denby3
Team AKL - Tyler Igunbor2
Team AKL - Ben Abraham1
Team AKL - Abbas Hyder
Team AKL - Aun Zaidi
Team AKL - Chris Hiscock
Team AKL - Eddy Boutcheko
Team AKL - Nathan Pohlman
Team ATO - Andre Kohn
Team ATO - Austin Okuno
Team ATO - Colin Michels
Team ATO - Doug Garza
Team ATO - Joseph Binkowski
Team ATO - Joseph D'Alessandro
Team ATO - Matt Kleinhans
Team ATO - Neal Currie
Team ATO - Quinn Gaughan
Team ATO - Sean Ewert
Team ATO - Sean O'Malley
Team ATO - Steven Vogrich
Team SAE 18-19s - Anna Tomaszewski
Team SAE 18-19s - Carter Raith
Team SAE 18-19s - Erik Arvydas Brannon
Team Sammy's 18s - Daniel Fabian
Team Sammy's 18s - Dylan Brown
Team Sammy's 18s - Jared korn
Team Sammy's 19-20s - Adam Perl
Team SigEp - David Jeffries 
Team SigEp - Nick Pudik 
Team SigEp - Nolan Jasinski 
Team SigEp - Tate Kennedy 
Team Theta Chi - Anthony Mosele
Team Theta Chi - Barrett Neath
Team Theta Chi - Ben Norgle
Team Theta Chi - Ethan Li
Team Theta Chi - Jason Wasiukiewicz
Team Theta Chi - Koh Shibazaki
Team Theta Chi - Kyle Dini
Team Theta Chi - Markus Grasemann
Team Theta Chi - Michael Stumpf
Team Theta Chi - Nathaiel Jarnagin
Team ZBT - Elliot Fisher
Team ZBT - Kyle Calcagno
Team ZBT - Nick Dealba
Team ZBT - Nick Roy
Team ZBT - Richard Gumirov
Team ZBT - Zach Roth
Team Sammy's 19-20s - Jon Stone