Madison Schedule

Need Directions? Click Here for Directions to Games!

 

Thursday, Sept. 27CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)88vs.Team Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)64
Tuesday, Oct. 02CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Fiji SR (Grant Bailey)60vs.Team Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)88
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Sammy SO (Brian Unger)39vs.Team Theta Chi SR (Noah Stern)67
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Delta Upsilon JR (Clayton Reible)46vs.Team Fiji SR (Grant Bailey)40
Thursday, Oct. 11CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Sammy SR (Jared Nossen)0vs.Team Delta Upsilon JR (Clayton Reible)99
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Theta Chi SR (Noah Stern)45vs.Team Fiji SR (Grant Bailey)43
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)0vs.Team Sammy SO (Brian Unger)99
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)99vs.Team Sammy SR (Jared Nossen)0
Thursday, Oct. 18CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Sammy SR (Jared Nossen)99vs.Team Fiji SR (Grant Bailey)0
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Sammy SO (Brian Unger)0vs.Team Delta Upsilon JR (Clayton Reible)99
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Theta Chi SR (Noah Stern)52vs.Team Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)37
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)99vs.Team Sammy SR (Jared Nossen)0
9:00 - 10:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)60vs.Team Theta Chi SR (Noah Stern)56
Tuesday, Oct. 23CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)57vs.Team Fiji SR (Grant Bailey)41
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Delta Upsilon JR (Clayton Reible)73vs.Team Theta Chi SR (Noah Stern)70
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Sammy SO (Brian Unger)46vs.Team Sammy SR (Jared Nossen)49
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Delta Upsilon JR (Clayton Reible)64vs.Team Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)77
9:00 - 10:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Sammy SO (Brian Unger)74vs.Team Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)72
Tuesday, Oct. 30CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Theta Chi SR (Noah Stern)73vs.Team Sammy SR (Jared Nossen)50
7:00 - 8:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)0vs.Team Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)99
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeTeam Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)67vs.Team Delta Upsilon JR (Clayton Reible)59
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 2Abundant LifeTeam Sammy SO (Brian Unger)0vs.Team Fiji SR (Grant Bailey)99
Tuesday, Nov. 06CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
#1 Team Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)BYE WEEK
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 1Abundant Life#2 Team Delta Upsilon JR (Clayton Reible)63vs.#7 Team Fiji SR (Grant Bailey)54
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 2Abundant Life#3 Team Theta Chi SR (Noah Stern)68vs.#6 Team Sammy SO (Brian Unger)69
9:00 - 10:00 PMCourt 1Abundant Life#4 Team Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)50vs.#5 Team Sammy SR (Jared Nossen)45
Tuesday, Nov. 13CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 1Abundant Life#1 Team Kappa Sig SR (Adam Goldberg)vs.#4 Team Aepi SR (Ben Kohl)
8:00 - 9:00 PMCourt 2Abundant Life#2 Team Delta Upsilon JR (Clayton Reible)vs.#6 Team Sammy SO (Brian Unger)
9:00 - 10:00 PMCourt 1Abundant LifeCHAMPIONSHIPvs.CHAMPIONSHIP