Suburbs Men’s Adult Statistics

Team - PlayerTotal Football TDsBowling AVG.Hoops PPGHoops Pts Gm1Hoops Pts Gm2Hoops SemisHoops ChampPlayoffs On-Base %Playoffs Hits +WalksPlayoffs ABsPlayoffs RunsPlayoffs RBIs
Team Kahn - Mike Berger93.58.5086190.500242
Team Kahn - Trevor Kahn111814.452415180.8004512
Team Wolf - Nick Rosa13013.55201318160.3331311
Team Wolf - Bruce Goldstone1075.0042130.00002
Team Kahn - Dave Brandt1057.25414100.7503431
Team Kahn - Scott Midla135.56.50961000
Team Wolf - Danny Kostas7.934101780.50012
Team Kahn - Josh Funke5.8851260.5002412
Team Kahn - Dave Rabinowitz14060.5002413
Team Kahn - Kevin Menolascino3104.55.444116
Team Wolf - Dan Wolf1141.13005
Team Kahn - Adam Greenberg2.134
Team Lemick - Jordan Lemick1101914120.667231
Team Wolf - Steve Goldsmith11110.333131
Team Lemick - Ghevel Burnside20199
Team Lemick - Jonathan Gluskin19510.50201660.333131
Team Lemick - Jeff Leibach26.006
Team Lemick - Michael Raff114.50.500021.0003311
Team Lemick - Tom Brubeck1301.752220.500241
Team Hernandez - Eric Hernandez108.58.225191.0003311
Team Wolf - Dan Corbett0.671.000221
Team Kahn - Kevin Ryan60.001.0004421
Team Wolf - Matt Grodecki1.0003321
Team Hernandez - Greg Mendoza1.0003311
Team Lemick - Garrison Sanipass89.50.0000.667231
Team Hernandez - Jairo Lucas9120.66723
Team Hernandez - Scott Christian0.667231
Team Kahn - Matt Greenberg11263.471000.6003523
Team Wolf - Jeff Rosenberg12.752110.3331311
Team Wolf - Alexander Courtney1061.3820.3331311
Team Hernandez - Ryan Erjavac940.33000.333131
Team Wolf - Paul Mongoven10.3300.33313
Team Hernandez - Matt Graber134.55.896110.00003
Team Hernandez - Alex Lagunas22.0040.00002
Team Hernandez - Mitchell Lumbreras1.78320.00002
Team Hernandez - Ivan Salinas116.50.67020.00003
Team Wolf - Josh Schwartz186.50.55200.00003
Team Wolf - Arik Cohen-Lewe107.50.220.00002
Team Hernandez - Ulises Hernandez2106000.00003
Team Lemick - Brad Gutmann4.004
Team Lemick - Steve Caringello2.3370
Team Hernandez - David Acevedo0.67
Team Lemick - Chris Valvassori0.67
Team Wolf - Ben Jacobi115.50.500
Team Lemick - Ari Nemetz0.50
Team Lemick - Eric Ocrant0.00
Team Hernandez - George Soria128
Team Kahn - Dan Kim
Team Kahn - Michael Fischer
Team Lemick - Adam Humerick
Team Lemick - Justin Gerszonovicz2
Team Wolf - Michael Victor10