Suburbs Prep Flag Football Schedule & Results

Need Directions? Click Here. 

Saturday, Sept. 15FieldLocationHome  Visitor 
3pm-4pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Baum14Team Goldman6
3pm-4pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Lowenthal6Team Scornavacco26
4pm-5pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Marmitt6Team Dincin26
4pm-5pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Scornavacco8Team Kirsch2
Saturday, Sept. 22NO GAMES - HOMECOMING
Saturday, Sept. 29CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
3pm-4pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Dincin18Team Scornavacco25
3pm-4pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Lowenthal6Team Marmitt12
4pm-5pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Segal0Team Goldman28
4pm-5pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Kirsch19Team Baum6
Saturday, Oct. 06CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
3pm-4pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Scornavacco106Team Goldman0
3pm-4pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Dincin42Team Segal12
4pm-5pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Kirsch47Team Lowenthal6
4pm-5pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Marmitt14Team Baum0
Saturday, Oct. 13CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
3pm-4pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Dincin99Team Goldman0
3pm-4pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Kirsch22Team Marmitt0
4pm-5pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Scornavacco65Team Baum0
4pm-5pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Segal21Team Lowenthal25
Saturday, Oct. 20CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
3pm-4pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Dincin12Team Lowenthal13
3pm-4pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Goldman18Team Kirsch0
4pm-5pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Baum20Team Segal19
4pm-5pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Marmitt6Team Scornavacco34
Saturday, Oct. 27CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
BYE: Team Scornavacco
3pm-4pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Baum0Team Dincin42
3pm-4pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Segal0Team Kirsch51
4pm-5pmField 1Wolter's FieldTeam Segal14Team Marmitt44
4pm-5pmField 2Wolter's FieldTeam Goldman18Team Lowenthal32
Saturday, Nov. 03CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
3pm-4pmField 1Wolter's Field#1 Team Scornavacco62#8 Team Segal0
3pm-4pmField 2Wolter's Field#2 Team KirschW#7 Team GoldmanL
4pm-5pmField 1Wolter's Field#3 Team Dincin7#6 Team Baum6
4pm-5pmField 2Wolter's Field#4 Team Marmitt6#5 Team Lowenthal19
Saturday, Nov. 10CourtLocationHome  Visitor 
2:30pm-3:30pmField 1Wolter's Field#1 Team Scornavacco12#5 Team Lowenthal13
2:30pm-3:30pmField 2Wolter's Field#2 Team Kirsch0#3 Team Dincin6
3:30pm-4:30pmField 1Wolter's Field#3 Team Dincin18#5 Team Lowenthal25