Suburbs Prep Flag Football Statistics

Scroll Right for Weekly Stats

Team - PlayerTotal Passing TDsTotal Rushing TDsTotal Receiving TDsTotal Defensive TDsTotal TDsWeek 1 Passing TDsWeek 1 Rushing TDsWeek 1 Receiving TDsWeek 1 Defensive TDsWeek 2 Passing TDsWeek 2 Rushing TDsWeek 2 Receiving TDsWeek 2 Defensive TDsWeek 3 Passing TDsWeek 3 Rushing TDsWeek 3 Receiving TDsWeek 3 Defensive TDsWeek 4 Passing TDsWeek 4 Rushing TDsWeek 4 Receiving TDsWeek 4 Defensive TDsWeek 5 Passing TDsWeek 5 Rushing TDsWeek 5 Receiving TDsWeek 5 Defensive TDsWeek 6 Passing TDsWeek 6 Rushing TDsWeek 6 Receiving TDsWeek 6 Defensive TDsOpeninig Round Passing TDsOpening Round Rushing TDsOpening Round Receiving TDsOpening Round Defensive TDsFinal4 Passing TDsFinal4 Rushing TDsFinal4 Receiving TDsFinal4 Defensive TDsFINAL Passing TDsFINAL Rushing TDsFINAL Receiving TDsFINAL Defensive TDs
Team Segal - Rocky Segal6400101111321
Team Segal - Henry Eisenberg001011
Team Burstyn - Andew Rolnick00000
Team Burstyn - Jesse Burstyn840012123222
Team Fleisher - Evan Lichtmann20305221
Team Gallender - Jake Haley0010111111211211
Team Goldman - Danny Saslow11103111
Team Lowenthal - Tanner Mack007072221
Team Segal - Oren Salinas0030312
Team Segal - Billy Cohen00000
Team Segal - Tye Meier00000
Team Segal - Alex Garfinkel00000
Team Segal - Will Rubin00000
Team Segal - Josh Shanberg00000
Team Burstyn - Charlie Goldman003141111
Team Burstyn - Gabe Spitz00000
Team Burstyn - Luke Goshen0020211
Team Burstyn - Parker Bondy001011
Team Burstyn - Sam Van Cleve00000
Team Fleisher - Daniel Kaplan001011
Team Fleisher - Jason Garfinkel0020211
Team Fleisher - Zach Lichtmann0011211
Team Fleisher - Myles Michelon102141111
Team Fleisher - Nate Fleisher023051121
Team Fleisher - Peter Rudman001011
Team Fleisher - Ben Shanberg001011
Team Fleisher - Billy Rudman12611201511112311111
Team Gallender - Eli Plofsky0110211
Team Gallender - Isaac Meyer Kliska0020211
Team Gallender - Leslie Cohen00000
Team Gallender - Zach Pomerantz0180913221
Team Gallender - Rachel Haley00000
Team Gallender - Josh Gallender2600127263152611
Team Gallender - Zachary Friendman00000
Team Gallender - Jack Gerber001011
Team Lowenthal - Daniel Goldstein00000
Team Lowenthal - Giulio Pettenati001011
Team Lowenthal - Karen Long00000
Team Lowenthal - Josh Mack01708121211
Team Lowenthal - Jonathan Wasserman192002143135311
Team Lowenthal - Michelyn Sabath00000
Team Lowenthal - Nate Lowenthal003141111
Team Lowenthal - Nick Shapiro0020211
Team Goldman - Jackson Goldman01809114111
Team Goldman - Adam Massello00000
Team Goldman - Luke Zucker004151112
Team Goldman - Adam Glickman810093231
Team Goldman - Noah Herzog000111
Team Goldman - Ethan Krumholz00000
Team Goldman - Benny Taxman001011
Team Goldman - Sam Shachtman00000
Team Lowenthal - Jonah Long802010532
Team Lowenthal - Josh Rohn004151121
Team Segal - Aaron Kaplan001011
Team Goldman - Jonah Long7102105212
Team Goldman - Josh Mack001011
Team Burstyn - Oren Salinas001011
Team Segal - Max Lens211041111
Team Segal - Jackson Goldman001011
Team Lowenthal - Cameron Sabath001011
Team Burstyn - Josh Mack001011
Team Goldman - Jake001011
Team Gallender - Kayden Katz001011
Team Gallender - Jesse Reicin003033